Tournament Details

Entries: 87

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Harry Alchin IIIMadeira Beach, Fla.A
n-Mark AllenRobson, W.Va.A
Pete ArrudaGilbert, S.C.A
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
n-ss-Joe BarnaStuart, Fla.A
ss-Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.A
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
Mike BobbittGalax, Va.A
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
David BowersFriendsville, Tenn.A
Carl BreamanGreer, S.C.A
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Michael ByersCharleston, S.C.A
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.A
n-Robert ClineSpeedwell, Va.A
n-Dave CohenChapel Hill, N.C.A
n-Mike CoulsonCollinsville, Va.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Roy DavisLumberton, N.C.A
Michael DaytonWest Columbia, S.C.A
ss-Keith EberlyPalmyra, Pa.A
n-Gary EnglishMartin, Ga.A
Michael FalkBurlington, N.C.A
Larry Felts Jr.Simpsonville, S.C.A
ss-Mike FunderburkNeeses, S.C.A
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Rick GalpalToledo, OhioA
ss-Wayne GarrenCandler, N.C.A
n-Danny GodfreyStockbridge, Ga.A
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
Cephas HensleyJonesboro, Tenn.A
ss-Darryl JacobsMechanicsburg, PaA
Jimmy JeanKathleen, Ga.A
n-ss-Phillip JohnsonNashville, N.C.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
n-ss-Paul KreinsMooresville, N.C.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
James LordFort Mill, S.C.A
Larry MangesWhitsett, N.C.A
n-Barry MannAsheville, N.C.A
n-Johnny ManzellaMcCalle, Ala.A
ss-David MartinChesapeake, Va.A
n-Chris MartinSeneca, S.C.A
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.A
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
ss-John (Pat) MoyerMyrtle Beach, Fla.A
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
Steve PetroffConcord, N.C.A
Steven PutnamWarner Robins, Ga.A
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
n-Antonio ReckCrab Orchard, W. Va.A
Charlie ReierBurlington, N.C.A
George Rimiller, Jr.Newton, N.C.A
Randy RoseDavenport, Fla.A
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.A
Mac SandersTaylors, S.C.A
Russell SawyersCulpeper, Va.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
ss-William Tenan JrHayes, Va.A
n-ss-Duane ThaxtonWoodbridge, Va.A
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.A
n-Tony ToddMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.A
ss-Hector ValenzuelaWhitsett, N.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Chuck WalkerRutledge, Tenn.A
ss-James WestCatonsville, Md.A
n-Michael WhittingtonMatthews, N.C.A
ss-Greg WilhelmLaurel Hill, N.C.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Mal Williams, JrGreensboro, N.C.A
ss-Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.A
J D WilsonLexington, S.C.A
n-James WinterfeldFort Mill, S.C.A

Rosters last updated: 9/2/2018 8:57:39 AM