Tournament Details

Entries: 57

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
ss-Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
ss-Joe BallardPfafftown, N.C.A
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
n-ss-Joe BarnaStuart, Fla.A
ss-Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.A
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-David BooeWinston Salem, N.C.A
n-ss-Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.A
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
ss-Harold CashHarrisonburg, Va.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
ss-Keith EberlyPalmyra, Pa.A
ss-Richard FeltenRockville, Md.A
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
ss-Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.A
ss-Tom GiffinMartinsville, Va.A
ss-David GoldenbergHoltsville, N.Y.A
ss-Lawrence GoosneyCalabash, N.C.A
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
ss-Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioA
n-ss-Steve HogueWilmington, N.C.A
ss-Darryl JacobsMechanicsburg, PaA
n-ss-Phillip JohnsonNashville, N.C.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
ss-William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
n-ss-Paul KreinsMooresville, N.C.A
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoA
ss-Steve LickliterBeckley, W Va.A
n-ss-Tony MarionMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
ss-David MartinChesapeake, Va.A
ss-Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.A
ss-Mark McNuttAlpharetta, Ga.A
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
n-ss-John (Pat) MoyerMyrtle Beach, Fla.A
ss-Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.A
ss-Chris PattonPark City, UtahA
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
ss-Warren SchmidtSpring Hill, Fl.A
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.A
ss-John SudduthJacksonville, Fla.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
ss-William Tenan JrHayes, Va.A
n-ss-Duane ThaxtonWoodbridge, Va.A
ss-Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
n-ss-Terry TuttleKing, N.C.A
ss-Hector ValenzuelaWhitsett, N.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
ss-Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A
ss-James WestCatonsville, Md.A
ss-Arthur WhiteColumbia, S.cA
ss-Greg WilhelmLaurel Hill, N.C.A
ss-Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.A
ss-Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.A

Rosters last updated: 8/30/2018 12:14:42 PM