Tournament Details

Entries: 90

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
David AsburyEllicott City, Md.A
Howard AyresHorseheads, N.Y.A
Tommy BarnaWestminster, Md.A
Todd BennerSinking Spring, Pa.A
Jack BoganKensington, Md.A
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.A
Dan BuchmanMaple Shade, N.J.A
w-n-Pamela BurnsEndicott, N.Y.A
Gary BurnsEndicott, N.Y.A
Michael Calloway, Jr.Hagerstown, Md.A
n-Andrew CarsonYork, Pa.A
n-Fabrizio CeruttiMelville, N.Y.A
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.A
Austin ChubbMechanicsburg, Pa.A
n-Bradley CrouseNazareth, Pa.A
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.A
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
Stephen Elder, Jr.Altoona, Pa.A
n-Isaac EricksonLititz, Pa.A
Ted FedderBerwick, PaA
Scott FiorilloAlexandria, Va.A
Tristan FisherAltoona, Pa.A
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.A
n-Chris ForryBridgeport, Conn.A
Tim GillickMilford, Conn.A
n-Ryan GrahamLancaster, Pa.A
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.A
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
n-Jason HebertTempleton, Mass.A
n-William Heltzel IIIHanover, Mass.A
Gregory HessJackson, N.J.A
n-Mark HessBernville, Pa.A
Brandon HindererYork, Pa.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
ss-Larry IveyBerwick, PaA
n-Theo JohnsonBig Flats, N.Y.A
Nathan JohnsonElmira, N.Y.A
n-Scott KampfLevittown, N.Y.A
Brian KasperowskiDickson City, Pa.A
n-Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.A
n-Jonathan KleerCrescent, Pa.A
David Knight Jr.Folcroft, Pa.A
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.A
Mike LattucaHarrisburg, PaA
Fran LuzziGeneva, N.Y.A
Hayward MarlowBronx, N.Y.A
John Maslanik Jr.Mantua, N.J.A
Luke MatthysWhitestown, Ind.A
Nolan McHenryBerwick, Pa.A
Scott McIntire Jr.North Royalton, OhioA
Adam MillerCramerton, N.C.A
Robert MockenhauptRutherford, N.J.A
n-Anthony NeuerLewisburg, Pa.A
Del NusbaumGreat Mills, Md.A
w-n-Jennifer NusbaumLexington Park, Md.A
n-Jason PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
Matt PineBel Air, Md.A
Paul PintoPhiladelphiaA
w-Marlena PryeWaynesboro, Pa.A
Brian PryeWaynesboro, Pa.A
Joseph PurdomLemoyne, Pa.A
Collin RaineriGilbertsville, Pa.A
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.A
Gregg RautineHarrisburg, Pa.A
Dylan ReedWaynesboro, Pa.A
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.A
n-Jacob Rivers JrAlbany, N.Y.A
n-Brandon RunkEnola, Pa.A
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.A
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.A
Rocco SerpicoHazlet, N.J.A
Kye ShipleyMercersburg, Pa.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
n-Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.A
ss-Gregory SmithBaltimoreA
n-Eric J.P. SmythEast Northport, N.Y.A
Joseph SteuberLakehurst, N.J.A
William TarpeinMcDonough, Ga.A
Brent TishukBelvidere, N.J.A
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.A
ss-Michael Tweed Sr.Camp Hill, Pa.A
ss-James WestCatonsville, Md.A
n-Benjamin WhiteLititz, Pa.A
Richard Wilburn, Jr.Adamstown, Md.A
Clifton WolfeWest Grove, Pa.A
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.A
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.A
n-Ryan WyandtWest Lawn, Pa.A
n-Dylan ZimmermanHarrisburg, Pa.A

Rosters last updated: 5/25/2018 6:47:16 PM