Tournament Details

Entries: 71

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA
ss-n-Joe BarnaStuart, Fla.A
Chris BarryBlack Mountain, N.C.A
w-n-Virginia BelloSanto DomingoA
Thomas Bosquez Jr.Springhill, Fla.A
n-Roger BowkerOcala, Fla.A
n-Jacob BreglerLake Worth, Fl.A
w-Hannah BrookinsOcola, Fla.A
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Jeffrey CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Anthony CasoSpring Hill, Fla.A
n-Brandon ChaseMerritt Island, Fla.A
Charles Clifford Jr.Ft. Walton Beach, Fla.A
n-Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fl.A
Dale ColemanHigh Springs, Fla.A
n-Sean ConnollyApopka, Fla.A
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.A
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.A
n-Chris FelkerPompano Beach, Fl.A
ss-Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A
n-Peter FerraroDeland, Fla.A
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
George GomezOrlando, Fla.A
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.A
n-Alex GrennanLake Worth, FLA
n-Glynn HallOrange Park, FLA
n-Jackson HarrisDothan, Ala.A
n-James HaskinsDavenport, Fla.A
Darin HaysWesley Chapel, Fla.A
w-n-Ana HenriquezSanto DomingoA
n-Willie JavaierSanto DomingoA
n-Steve JohnsonCoral Springs, Fla.A
n-Chris JustusDavenport, Fla.A
n-Chris KruschkeNewport News, Va.A
Kelly LakeEast Palatka, Fla.A
ss-George LitwinMiamiA
n-Justin MandellOrlando, Fla.A
Jerry MarcusDeland, Fla.A
Bill MasdenSummerfield, Fla.A
Cody McCowinDaytona Beach, Fla.A
Joseph McCurryFruitland Park, Fla.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.A
Cody MullisCrystal River, Fla.A
n-Shawn NaumannOrlando, Fla.A
Tony NicholsonLexington, S.C.A
Glenn NostrandLeesburg, Fla.A
David O'SullivanMaitland, Fla.A
Kole PayneCharlotte, N.C.A
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.A
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.A
Mike PrestonGainesville, Fla.A
Hernan RamirezOrlando, Fla.A
n-Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.A
n-Sean RiccardiSt. Petersburg, Fla.A
Zachary SealsKingsland, Ga.A
n-Raffy SebelenSanto DomingoA
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A
n-Albert Stiriz Jr.Cape Coral, Fl.A
n-Thomas TkaczBarkhamsted, Conn.A
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.A
n-Bobby Walters Jr.Pembroke Pines, Fla.A
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.A
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, Ala.A
Jason ZookTampa, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 6/15/2018 10:41:07 AM