Tournament Details

Entries: 95

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
n-Mike Albert Little River, S.C.B
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Leonardo ApolloniaRaleigh, N.C.B
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.A
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Chris BarryBlack Mountain, N.C.B
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Charles Beam Jr.Mount Holly, N.C.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Daniel BlakesleeSt. Marys, Ga.B
David BleggiJacksonville, N.C.B
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Zack BrownHolly Springs, N.C.A
Joey BurruelGlendale, Ariz.B
Brett CaramagnoGoose Creek, S.C.B
Louis CarraiWilmington, N.C.A
Anthony CasoSpring Hill, Fla.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.B
Nick ChristyNewport, N.C.B
Marcus CollinsPawleys Island, S.C.A
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioA
Eric CornogCherry Hill, N.J.B
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.B
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.B
Naime EstevesClifton Park, N.Y.A
Graham FachCanadaB Fri @ 6:30 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
Maximilian FishmanGreensboro, N.C.A
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B
Leonard FreemanRiegelwood, N.C.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Jason GittlesonSouthern Pines, N.C.B
James GragoHampstead, N.C.B
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.B
James GroverBreinigsville, Pa.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Brian HallMacedon, N.Y.A
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.B
Lawrence HamiltonNewport, N.C.A
Dan HochsteinCanton, Mich.B
Richard HorsleyHolly Springs, N.C.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
Dennis JacquesSurfside, S.C.B
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.A
CJ KirchnerHerrin, Ill.B
Andrew KlinglerGrand Rapids, Mich.A
Kelly LakeEast Palatka, Fla.A
n-Brian LambRock Hill, SCB
Brian LevineKnightdale, N.C.A
n-Brian LockeRaleigh, NCB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Fri @ 6:30 PM
n-Anthony MarinoElk Grove, Ill.A
Richard MartinezBallston Spa, N.Y.B
David McCay Jr.Fredericksburg, Va.A
Cody McCowinDaytona Beach, Fla.A
Adam MonksConway, S.C.B
Cody MullisCrystal River, Fla.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.B
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B
Kole PayneCharlotte, N.C.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.A
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.B
ss-Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A
n-Larry SchroederWinston Salem, NCA
Zachary SealsKingsland, Ga.B
ss-Kenny ShoularsWilmington, N.C.B
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Larry SoncrantPalatkaA
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Norm SpurlockKenner, La.B
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.A
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.A
Richie TeeceEnglandB
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
n-Adam Van FleetHaw River, N.C.B
Lee VanderhoefCanton, Ga.B
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.B
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.B
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Ben ZakrockiPhiladelphiaA
Jason ZookTampa, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 5/19/2018 2:05:36 PM