Tournament Details

Entries: 97

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
n-ss-Ed AustrengWterford, Mich.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
ss-Ken BallAvon, N.Y.A
n-ss-Francis BaxNiagara Falls, N.Y.A
n-ss-Earl BellTroy, Tenn.A
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
ss-Allen BrothersPunxsutawney, Pa.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
ss-Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.A
ss-Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
ss-Robert DavisAnnapolis, Md.A
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A
ss-Robert DonovanPrattsville, N.Y.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
ss-Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.A
ss-Mike FlinchbaughMarion, OhioA
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
ss-Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
n-ss-John GoerlitzDefiance, OhioA
n-ss-Mike HaggertyMontrose, Mich.A
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
ss-Jim HeintzSt. Charles, Mo.A
ss-Dale HolgatePeninsula, OhioA
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
ss-John HuntGrayling, Mich.A
ss-Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
n-ss-Leroy JohnsonChicagoA
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
ss-Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
ss-Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
ss-Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
n-ss-Gary KinyonLockport, N.Y.A
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoA
n-ss-Victor LatuchSomerset, Penn.A
n-ss-Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
ss-Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, Fla.A
ss-Lance LorfeldUniversity Place, Wash.A
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
ss-Sam MaccaroneWilliamstown, N.J.A
ss-Frankie MayReading, Pa.A
n-ss-Daniel MayerWaterford, Mich.A
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.A
n-ss-Fred McLainAllen Park, Mich.A
n-ss-David MemmerDefiance, OhioA
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
n-ss-Julius MickelOmaha, Neb.A
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
n-ss-Peter MinaudoChesterfield, Mich.A
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
ss-Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.A
ss-Mark Nance Sr.Grove City, OhioA
ss-Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.A
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A
ss-Chris PattonPark City, UtahA
ss-William PetersDayton, OhioA
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A
n-ss-George PhillipsCentreville, Mich.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.A
ss-Bill SellMenasha, Wis.A
ss-Daniel SeppaMadison, Wis.A
ss-Bruce SiegelHighland Park, Ill.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
ss-Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
ss-Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
ss-Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
ss-Carlton TurleyHuntingtown, Md.A
n-ss-Victor Van HentenryckFort Wayne, Ind.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
ss-Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A
ss-Burdette WalkerRockwood, Pa.A
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA
n-ss-Joseph WoznickiLakeland, Fla.A
n-ss-Roland WrightChristianburg, Vir.A
n-ss-Gus YannarasGreenfield, Wis.A
ss-Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.A
n-ss-William ZwitGalesburg, Ill.A

Rosters last updated: 8/14/2018 11:36:42 AM