Tournament Details

Entries: 75

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.B
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B Sat @ 6:45 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Sat @ 6:45 PM
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioA
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
John ChristensenCarmel, N.Y.A
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.B
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sat @ 6:45 PM
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
Chris GibbonsMadison, Wis.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B Sat @ 6:45 PM
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.B
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioB
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioB
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.B
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.B
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sat @ 6:45 PM
ss-Jim HeintzSt. Charles, Mo.A
Doug HenryColumbus, Ind.B
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
ss-Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.B
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B Sat @ 6:45 PM
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
Neil KasselBeavercreek, OhioB
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Sat @ 6:45 PM
Steve KenyonGrosse Ile., Mich.B
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Peter KnoppGermanyA
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sat @ 6:45 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.B
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sat @ 6:45 PM
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.B
Craig O'ReillyTinley Park, Ill.A
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 6:45 PM
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.B
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.A
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioB
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sat @ 6:45 PM
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioB

Rosters last updated: 7/30/2018 8:20:44 AM