Tournament Details

Entries: 71

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.B
n-Larry BirkedahlSartell, Minn.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
Don BreedenClive, IowaA
Dean BruinsmaClear Lake, S.D.B
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.B
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasB
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
n-Ron ClevelandSt. Paul, Minn.A
ss-Jared CudnohufskyKingsford, Mich.A
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.B
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
n-Ermon DixonWaite Park, Minn.B
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
n-James FriendBig Lake, Minn.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioB Tue @ 6:00 PM
n-David GreenSt. Michael, Minn.B
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A
n-ss-Lawrence HarvankoChamplin, Minn.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Bob Heath Sr.Grand Junction, IowaA
n-John HommesCrystal, Minn.B
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.B
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.B
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
n-Thomas JonesBlaine, Mnn.A
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
ss-Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Peter KnoppGermanyA Tue @ 6:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Tue @ 6:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
John MarsalaSt. Louis, MOB
n-Curtis MatlockCloquet, Minn.A
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Tue @ 6:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Tue @ 6:00 PM
Jeff MooreBoone, IowaA
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
Craig O'ReillyTinley Park, Ill.A
n-David OulmanMedford, Minn.B
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.B
n-ss-Robert RobillardSavage, Minn.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.B
n-Craig SchifflerMelrose, Minn.A
ss-Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.B
n-Fred SchossowZimmerman, Minn.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.B
ss-Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
n-Fred van DeElk River, Minn.B
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
n-Peter WilliamsBuffalo, Minn.A
n-Dana WrightSt. Paul, Minn.B

Rosters last updated: 7/18/2018 2:32:39 PM