Tournament Details

Entries: 161

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Charles Allen Jr.Pell City, Ala.B
David AllenLas VegasB
Ron AndersonCanyon Country, Calif.B
n-ss-Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.A
John Austin Jr.League City, TexasB
ss-David AxonBellevue, Neb.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-Joe BacaBrentwood, Calif.B
n-Steven BadovinacParker, Colo.B
n-Bob BaerHenderson, Nev.B
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-David BollesStockton, Calif.B
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B
n-ss-Robert CallariCordova, Tenn..A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB Sun @ 3:00 PM
n-Dave CiriglianoPhoenixB
ss-Toby ContrerasLee's Summit, Mo.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
n-Sean CouseHenderson, Nev.A
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Crister DanielssonSwedenA
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Marty DehSan Jose, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasA
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Robert DonovanPrattsville, N.Y.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Warren EalesChandler, Ariz.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.A
Hakan FastSwedenA
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
n-Anthony FiguieraGardena, Calif.B
n-Paul FlemingBedford, TexasB
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Andrew FrawleyAustraliaA
ss-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasA
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoB
n-ss-Jay GneitingAberdeen, IdahoA
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-n-David GraberLas VegasB
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA Sun @ 1:00 PM
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.B
Jonny HallSwedenA
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
n-Marty HintonHenderson, Nev.B
n-ss-Ben HoefsMobile, ALB
Dennis Horan Jr.Oakley, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-Shane HorsmanFircrest, Wash.B
n-ss-Ron HoslerEnglewood, Colo.A
n-John Hricsina Jr.Las VegasB
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
Jon J.J. JensenOlympia, Wash.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
w-n-Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.B
Mike KanadaCamarillo, Calif.B
Tomas KarlssonSwedenA
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.B
Troy KendrickLas Vegas, Nev.B
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
n-Dennis KleinPhoenixA
Daniel KnafoValencia, Calif.B
n-ss-Dale KnightLas VegasA
Peter KnoppGermanyB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoA Sun @ 1:00 PM
Jan LarsenSwedenA
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.B
Kimmo LehtonenFinlandA Sun @ 1:00 PM
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA
n-Klaus LischkaGermanyA
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
Randy MacomberUniversity Place, Wash.A
n-John MarsalaSt. LouisA
Mark MazzullaBrentwood, Calif.B
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.A
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.A
n-ss-William McgeeGreat Falls, Mont.B
Richard McNeillYorktown, Va.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
Mike MinemanSt LouisB
ss-Rick MinierHoustonB
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiB
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sun @ 3:00 PM
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.A
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasA Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A
Pat NolanJapanB
Lennart NymanSwedenA
n-ss-Bill OakesLawton, OklaB
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Frank PaganelliLas Vegas, Nev.B
ss-John ParryOak Park, Calif.B
ss-Skip PavoneSan Jose, Calif.B
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.A
Christer PeterssonGothenburg, SwedenA
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Joseph PetrovichTracy, CalifB
ss-Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
n-Jimmie Pritts Jr.Mathuen, Mass.B
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.A
n-Paul RenteriaHenderson, Nev.B
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Brett Roberts SRTaylor, Mich.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-Jeff RowHumbolt, Ariz.A
n-ss-Nelson SandMaple Valley. Wash.B
n-Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.B
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.A
ss-Raymond Scrivens, Jr.Athens, Pa.A
Rolando SebelenSanto Domingo, Dominica RepublB
Allan SennevallSwedenA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Russ SimmonsFontana, Calif.A
n-Steven SmithSan DiegoB
Norm SpurlockKenner, La.B
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Olle SvensonLerum, SwedenA
Klas ThunbergSwedenA
n-Pete TothLas VegasB
ss-Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B
ss-Randy TurnerShallowater, TexasB
ss-Ray ValdovinoSacramento, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Andrew WarrenAustin, Tex.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA Sun @ 1:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-ss-Darwin WimerMesquite, Nev.B
ss-Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.A
n-Dana WrightSt. Paul, Minn.B
ss-Junichi YajimaJapanA Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-Mike YuwilerLas VegasA
n-Barry ZimmermanGrand Forks, N.D.A

Rosters last updated: 6/15/2018 3:35:27 PM