Tournament Details

Entries: 119

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
David AsburyEllicott City, Md.A
n-Bryan BaileyGrove City, Pa.B
Joe BaileyWooster, OhioA
Anthony BarbourTaylor, Mich.A
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
n-Rob BengeCambridge Springs, Pa.A
n-Shawn BibeeFair Haven, Mich.B
n-Kevin BienkoKenmore, N.Y.B
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioB
Dean BillingsRootstown, OhioB
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
n-Ernie Brennan Jr.Horseheads, N.Y.B
Dennis BriggsNew Galilee, Pa.A
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.A
n-John BrockwayHudson, OhioA
Jim BryantHubbard, OhioB
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.B
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.A
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.B
n-Stephano CirritoNiagara Falls, N.Y.B
Michael Clark Jr.Cleveland, OhioB
n-Casey CohaganFairport, OhioA
n-Kyle CondrickAustintown, OhioA
Josh ConnerColumbus, OhioA
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioA
Eric CornogCherry Hill, N.J.A
Chad CygnarowiczRobinson Township, Pa.B
L. DeNoon Jr.Fairview, W. Va.B
Samuel DeWitt IIINeville Island, Pa.B
Stephen DieterPalmerton, Pa.A
Josh DodsonMeadville, PaA
n-Bryan DoerrWeirton, W. Va.A
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioB
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.A
n-Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.B
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
Christopher ElizondoWaynesburg, Pa.B
n-Anthony EvansBath, N.Y.A
Graham FachCanadaB
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Louis GaudioMorganville, N.J.A
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.A
Mike GossmanAllentown, Pa.B
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.B
Ethan GrayNorth East, Md.A
Ryan GraywaczCanastota, N.Y.A
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.A
n-Robert HarvischakCampbell, OhioA
n-Bob HaynieLeavittsburg, OhioA
Gregory HessJackson, N.J.A
Daniel HochsteinFarmington Hills, Mich.B
n-Joshua HofferWashington, Pa.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
Lonnie Jones Jr.Ann Harbor, Mich.A
Kelly JordonMarion, OhioB
Anthony KennardWapakoneta, OhioB
n-Brandon KennardWapakoneta, OhioB
n-Scott KillianHubbard, OhioB
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.B
n-Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.A
CJ KirchnerHerrin, Ill.B
n-Jonathan KleerCrescent, Pa.B
Trent KnoopSidney, OhioA
Mike KrinerFortville, Ind.B
n-Andrew LetscherCanfield, OhioB
Nathan LidkeElkton, Md.A
Aaron LorinczCenter Line, Mich.B
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Jason LundquistColumbus, OhioB
Kyle MayberryMt. Vernon, OhioB
n-Marcus McClainLincoln Park, Mich.B
Richard McCormickCincinnati, OhioA
Scott McIntire Jr.North Royalton, OhioA
Dave MillerKalamazoo, Mich.B
Daniel MitchellElkton, Md.A
Sean MorganHollidaysburg, Pa.B
John NeralVienna, Va.A
n-James NolenWarren, OhioB
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
n-Matt PineBel Air, Md.A
n-Brian PordashParma, OhioB
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.B
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.A
Brian ReganFlint, Mich.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.B
Dave SamicNorton, OhioA
Matt SandersIndianapolisB
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
n-Jared ShanerFord City, Pa.B
n-Robert ShineYonkers, N.Y.B
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Jeffrey SmithLebanon, Pa.A
Frank SnodgrassCenter Line, Mich.B
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.B
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioB
Matthew StaningerHighland, Ind.A
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Brent TishukBelvidere, N.J.A
Noel VegaCarmel, Ind.B
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.A
n-Meeco WalkerEast Cleveland, OhioA
n-Martez WalkerEast Cleveland, OhioA
n-Conner WeberWayne, Mich.B
Matt WhiteWarren, Pa.B
n-Brandon WhiteMaple Heights, OhioA
n-Charlie WhitemanNew Cumberland, W.V.B
Tyler WildsThree Rivers, Mich.A
Matthew WozneyClayton, Del.A
Shane YesovichBoardman, OhioB
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.A
Mike ZarconeTonawanda, N.Y.B
Matthew ZasowskiTowawanda, N.Y.B

Rosters last updated: 4/17/2018 9:52:16 AM