Tournament Details

Entries: 81

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Pete ArrudaGilbert, S.C.A
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.B
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.B
ss-Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.B
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
David BleggiJacksonville, N.C.B
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.B
ss-Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
Carl BreamanGreer, S.C.A
ss-Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Michael ByersCharleston, S.C.A
ss-Rick CashellWestwood, Mass.A
Barry ClareBayside, N.Y.B
n-Robert CrainGray Court, S.C.B
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Randy DavisBoilling Springs, S.C.B
n-Gary EnglishMartin, Ga.A
Michael FalkBurlington, N.C.A
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.A
ss-Mike FunderburkNeeses, S.C.B
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
ss-Wayne GarrenCandler, N.C.B
ss-Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Alan GrobmeierPhoenix, Ariz.B
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
Steven HartzellHanahan, S.C.A
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
Jimmy JeanKathleen, Ga.B
Steve KenyonDade City, Fla.A
ss-Ray KorchakVirginia Beach, Va.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Brett KrimmingerKannapolis, N.C.A
ss-Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B
Richard LylesPoolesville, Md.A
n-Tim MaiseroulleBuford, Ga.B
Larry MangesWhitsett, N.C.B
ss-David MartinChesapeake, Va.A
n-Chris MartinSeneca, S.C.B
ss-Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.B
ss-Mark McNuttAlpharetta, Ga.B
ss-Gary MorganAtlantaA
ss-John (Pat) MoyerMyrtle Beach, Fla.B
Tony MyersFort Mill, S.C.B
Eugene NagySevierville, Tenn.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.B
n-Jerry O'NeilAlexander City, ALA
ss-n-Kent PumphreyGreer, S.C.B
Steven PutnamWarner Robins, Ga.A
Tommy ReevesGastonia, N.C.B
Charlie ReierBurlington, N.C.B
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.B
Mac SandersTaylors, S.C.A
David SandersBlythewood, S.C.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.A
n-Augie SchuylerBolivia, N.C.B
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkB
Ben SnyderMaryville, Tenn.A
ss-James SouderGreeneville, Tenn.B
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.A
ss-Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.B
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.B
Perry TrivitteEdneyville, N.C.A
ss-Hector ValenzuelaWhitsett, N.C.B
Chuck WalkerBlaine, Tenn.B
Richard Wilburn, Jr.Adamstown, Md.A
ss-Greg WilhelmLaurel Hill, N.C.A
ss-Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.A
Mal Williams, JrGreensboro, N.C.B
ss-Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.B
J D WilsonLexington, S.C.A
Stephen WoodNaylor, Ga.B
ss-John YoungerIndialantic, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 2/16/2018 6:25:26 AM