Tournament Details

Entries: 121

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.A
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.A
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasA
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioA
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Kim BollebyThailandA
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.A
Napatra BuspanikonkulThailandA
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixA
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioA
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Eric CottrellGrove City, OhioA
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Myles DutyModesto, Calif.A
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.A
Graham FachCanadaA
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
Daniel FranssonSwedenA
Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA
Andres GomezColombiaA
Sandra GongoraMexicoA
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA
Mitch HupeTowanda, Kan.A
Markus JanssonSwedenA
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Liz JohnsonPalatine, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Shota KawazoeJapanA
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Kyle KingGlendale, Ariz.A
CJ KirchnerHerrin, Ill.A
Andrew KlinglerGrand Rapids, Mich.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILA
Kevin KullmanLockport, Ill.A
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.A
Yannaphon LarpapharatThailandA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.A
Brad MillerMaryland Heights, Mo.A
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Robert MushtareCarthage, N.Y.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioA
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
Russ OviattChandler, Ariz.A
Rhino PageOrlandoA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoA
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A
Tannya RoumimperIndonesiaA
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Matt SandersIndianapolisA
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Matthew StaningerHighland, Ind.A
Timothy SteriaWatertown, N.Y.A
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Michael TangSan FranciscoA
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
Ray TeeceEnglandA
Richie TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Matthew WardFort Mohave, Ariz.A
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Cameron WeierTacoma, Wash.A
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Dave WodkaClarksville, Tenn.A
Justin WymanFairport, N.Y.A
Diana ZavjalovaLatviaA
Zulmazran ZulkifliMalaysiaA

Rosters last updated: 2/11/2019 11:13:03 AM