Tournament Details

Entries: 150

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.A
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Patrick AllenElmwood Park, N.J.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A
Billy AsburyOdenton, Md.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
David AsburyEllicott City, Md.A
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Paul BajorskiWest Babylon, N.Y.B
Tommy BarnaWestminster, Md.B
Dom BarrettEnglandA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Chris BlackmoreAldie, Va.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, ArizA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Jack BoganKensington, Md.A
Chris BolosanNewport News, Va.A
Austin BooneBlackwoodB
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.A
ss-Brian BradleyFredericksburg, Va.B
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
n-Jonathon BushClermont, Fla.A
Scott CanfieldMountville, Pa.A
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.B
ss-Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.B
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.A
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Christopher ClayWoodbridge, Va.A
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.A
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.B
Justin D'AmicoStaten Island, N.Y.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Jay Davis Jr.Silver Spring, Md.A
Scott DenlingerLancaster, PaA
Stephen DieterPalmerton, Pa.A
Jeremy DomingoSewell, N.J.A
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
Theodore Fedder IIIBerwick, PaA
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
John FureyFreehold, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Ryan GalliBinghamton, N.Y.A
Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Louis GaudioMorganville, N.J.A
Jackson GettingPortsmouth, N.H.B
Tim GillickMilford, Conn.B
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Mike GossmanAllentown, Pa.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.A
Ethan GrayNorth East, Md.A
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.B
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.B
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Fri @ 5:15 PM
Brandon HindererYork, Pa.B
Bradley HoffmanLemoyne, PaA
Rob HoffmanFreehold, N.J.B
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
ss-Williard Isaacs, JrKenton, Del.A
ss-Larry IveyBerwick, PaB
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Nathan JohnsonElmira, N.Y.B
n-James Johnson IIIWilmington, Del.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Shota KawazoeJapanA
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.B
Andrew KlinglerGrand Rapids, Mich.B
Geordin KrupskiNewtonville, N.J.B
Mike LattucaHarrisburg, PaB
Nathan LidkeElkton, Md.A
Ernest Lukacs Jr.Manville, N.J.B
Fran LuzziGeneva, N.Y.A
ss-Sam MaccaroneBlackwood, N.J.B
Rob Manley Jr.Newark, Del.A
Joshua MarinoForest Hills, N.Y.A
Michael MarkisTafton, Pa.A
Mike McDonnellChesterfield, Va.A
Hector Medina IIWoodbridge, Va.B
John Mertz IIILancaster, Pa.B
Daniel MitchellElkton, Md.A
Robert MockenhauptRutherford, N.J.B
BJ Moore IIIGreensburg, Pa.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Paul Nickle IIIRising Sun, Md.B
n-Tom NorrisElkton, Md.B
n-ss-Arthur NowlinNew Castle, Del.B
Matthew O'GradyRahway, N.J.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Robert Perniciaro Jr.Yardley, Pa.B
Collin RaineriGilbertsville, Pa.B
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.B
Thad RandRapidan, VaA
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
n-Jeffrey RobertsClermont, Fla.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.B
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.A
Doug ScheidigRoyersford, Pa.A
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.A
Craig SchneiderMarcy, N.Y.B
James ScottManassas, Va.A
Rocco SerpicoHazlet, N.J.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
n-w-Stephanie SheridanFactoryville, Pa.B
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Jason StadtlerLafayette, N.J.A
Joseph SteuberLakehurst, N.J.A
David StoufferLehigh Acres, Fla.B
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
Michael TangSan Francisco, Calif.A
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.B
Benjamin Thompson IINew Castle, Del.A
Rusty ThomsenCateret, N.J.B
Brent TishukBelvidere, N.J.A
Jim Tomek Jr.New Cumberland, Pa.B
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Michael VellaBellport, N.Y.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.B
Richard WalkerOwings Mills, Md.B
n-Terry WileyVienna, Va.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Dave WodkaBeavercreek, OhioA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Clifton WolfeWest Grove, Pa.A
Matthew WozneyClayton, Del.A
ss-Vincent WrightNew York, N.Y.B
Ben ZakrockiPhiladelphiaB
Zulmazran ZulkifliMalaysiaB

Rosters last updated: 8/20/2017 4:21:46 PM