Tournament Details

Entries: 130

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Wendell BargerDry Ridge, Ky.B
Dom BarrettEnglandA Fri @ 6:00 PM
w-Beverly BlanchardVirginia Beach, Va.B
Josh BlanchardMesa, ArizA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Chris BolosanNewport News, Va.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Ricky BoytersNewport News, Va.A
ss-Brian BradleyFredericksburg, Va.B
n-Nicholas BrownMontross, Va.B
n-Jonathon BushClermont, Fla.A
Michael ByersCharleston, S.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Jeffrey CampbellNewport News, VaB
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.B
Anthony CasoSpring Hill, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Darrin CasstevensWinston-Salem, N.C.B
Fabian CastanedaVirginia Beach, Va.B
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Calvin ClarkNewport News, Va.B
n-Ryon CollinsChester, Va.B
n-Brad CookWoodbridge, Va.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Jeremy DavenportSuffolk, Va.A
n-Tim Davidson Jr.Clifton, Va.A
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Joey DineenWilliamsburg, Va.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Andrew FelmetenNewport News, Va.A
Aaron FinleyNew Bern, Conn.A
Maximilian FishmanGreensboro, N.C.A
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.A
Michael FontenotHampton, Va.A
Maurice FrazierSuffolk, Va.A
John FureyFreehold, N.J.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Bryan GallahanFredericksburg, VaB
Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Robert Gardner IIICarrollton, Va.B
n-Josh GarnerHampton, Va.B
Christopher GlazElmwood Park, IllB
Rebecca GlazierHampton, Va.B
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Joseph GomezNorfolk, Va.A
Andres GomezColombiaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
w-Crystal HallSt. Pauls, N.C.B
n-Chris HansRocky Mount, N.C.A
n-Jacob HatfieldSpotsylvania, Va.B
Gordon Hope IIIChesapeake, Va.B
Richard HorsleyMorrisville, N.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Shota KawazoeJapanB
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Andrew KlinglerGrand Rapids, Mich.B
n-Chris KruschkeNewport News, Va.A
Shawn LavenderWaynesboro, Va.B
n-Allen LevetGlen Allen, Va.A
Fran LuzziGeneva, N.Y.A
Michael MarkisTafton, Pa.B
David MartinChesapeake, Va.A
James MatthewsPrattville, Ala.B
Mike McDonnellChesterfield, Va.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Troy McKinneyYorktown, Va.A
n-Adam MeadsHarbinger, N.C.A
John Mertz IIILancaster, Pa.A
n-Brett MillerMorehead, Ky.A
Adam MonksConway, S.C.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.B
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Johnnie PayneSavannah, Ga.A
Anthony PetrelloChesapeake, Va.B
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.A
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.B
David PowersNewport News, Va.A
n-Jarrell PretlowWilliamsburg, Va.B
Thad RandRapidan, VaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Chuck RicheyCharlotte, N.C.B
Robert RiggleVirginia Beach, Va.B
n-Jeffrey RobertsClermont, Fla.A
Kip RobertsGlen Allen, Va.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.B
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.B
Russell SawyersCulpeper, Va.A
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.A
n-David SchmidtmannNorfolk, Va.A
Scott Schnur, Jr.Chruchville, Md.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Willie ShyGreensboro, N.C.B
Kristian SieradzkiSeminole, Fla.B
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioB
Chris SpooBoynton Beach, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Shawn Stacy Jr.Hampton, Va.A
Clifford Stanley IIVirginia Beach, Va.B
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Jamal Strayhorn Sr.Virginia Beach, Va.A
Gerald StrohlVirginia Beach, Va.A
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Michael TangSan Francisco, Calif.B
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-w-Tiffany TaylorYoungsville,N.C.B
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.B
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.B
n-Carvel WatersFt. Washington, Md.A
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Danny WilliamsSouth Hill, Va.A
n-Thomas WoodallNorfolk, Va.B
n-John ZilkVirginia Beach, Va.A
Zulmazran ZulkifliMalaysiaA Fri @ 6:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 8/11/2017 2:21:44 PM