Tournament Details

Entries: 112

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Kevin AndersonMt. Juliet, Tenn.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.B
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
John BrocklandSt. Charles, Mo.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasB
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
ss-Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
n-Mark DrinkutAnderson, Ind.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
ss-Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Billy FrobergSt Joseph, Mich.A
Chris GentryAnderson, Ind.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-David GoldenbergHoltsville, N.Y.B
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioB
Scott GreinerPlatte City, Mo.A
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.B
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
ss-Bill HewlettLas VegasA
ss-Vince HoneycuttFranklin, N.C.B
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
Jeffery JohnsonFreeport, Ill.B
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
Neil KasselBeavercreek, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
ss-Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.A
ss-Nile KonicekGilbert, Ariz.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sat @ 7:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.A
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.A
Keith LeskoChicagoA
ss-Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
ss-Sam MaccaroneBlackwood, N.J.A
Tony MajcherRolling Meadows, Ill.B
Tommy MartinMillington, Tenn.B
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.B
Scott MerrittIowa City, IowaB
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
ss-Dowell MillikenLake Grove, N.Y.A
ss-n-Peter MinaudoChesterfield, Mich.B
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
n-Ron Nelson JrBridgeview, Ill.B
ss-Bill NicholsBella Vista, Ark.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.B
ss-Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A
ss-Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.B
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.B
Terry RohrerFt. Wayne, Ind.B
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.A
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioB
Raymond Scrivens, Jr.Athens, Pa.B
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Patrick ShipleySpring Valley, Calif.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B
Brad SipesBloomington, Ill.A
Allen SnyderHuber Heights, OhioA
Bill Sparks IIICanton, OhioA
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
ss-Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
Pete ThomasOklahoma City, Okla.B
n-John ThompsonSarasota, Fla.A
ss-Daniel TwomeyTeaneck, NJA
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.A
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Mike WatsonGrass Valley, Calif.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.A
Dana WrightSt. Paul, Minn.A
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioB Sat @ 7:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 7/30/2017 2:52:16 PM