Tournament Details

Entries: 167

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tony AdkinsPort Orange, Fla.C
n-Charles Allen Jr.Pell City, Ala.B
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.B
Ron AndersonCanyon Country, Calif.A
ss-n-Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.B
John Austin Jr.League City, TexasB Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-David AxonBellevue, Neb.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
n-Bob BaerHenderson, Nev.A
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.A
ss-Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.C
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Sal BongiornoLas VegasC
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasC
n-Lloyd BurlesonSan DiegoB
ss-Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.C
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB
n-Dave CiriglianoPhoenixB
ss-Ray CobbHighland, Calif.C
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
n-Laurence CorriganHenderson, Nev.C
n-D. Scott CraneBroken Arrow, Okla.C
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-n-Russ DaviesLas VegasC
n-John DeBenedetta Jr.Las VegasA
Marty DehSan Jose, Calif.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Darryl DempseyPinellas Park, Fla.A
n-Steven DiMartinoUpper Saddle River,N.J.C
ss-Robert DonovanPrattsville, N.Y.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.C
n-Warren EalesChandler, AZC
ss-Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.A
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
ss-Mark FennellSeattleB
n-Dennis FergusonBellingham, Wash.A
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.A
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Andrew FrawleyAustraliaA Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasB
ss-Rudy GarciaFt. Worth, TexasA
ss-n-Jay GneitingAberdeen, IdahoB
ss-n-Mark GoldsteinNorthridge, Calif.A
Joe Goldstein Sr.San Bruno, Calif.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-David GraberLas VegasC
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioA Sun @ 12:30 PM
Derek GregoryChowchilla, Calif.A
Scott GreinerPlatte City, Mo.B
Lenny GuccioneLas VegasA
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.C
n-Stephen HardyRaymond, Mass.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Sun @ 12:30 PM
n-Dean HebnerVancouver, Wash.B
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
ss-Ron HoslerDenverA
n-John Hricsina Jr.Las VegasC
ss-James HutchinsonLudlow Falls, OhioB
n-Glenn ItoTorrence, Calif.C
ss-n-Jeff JamisonBoulder City, Nev.A
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA Sun @ 12:30 PM
w-n-Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.C
n-Michael KarchEdgewood, WAA
ss-Eddie KatzLakewood, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Michael KlosinWindham, N.H.A
Peter KnoppGermanyB
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
Nile KonicekGilbert, Ariz.B
ss-n-Roger KossertLithia, Fla.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasB Sun @ 12:30 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
Robert Leonard SrLockwood, N.Y.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-George LordLakeland, Fla.A
ss-n-Alvin LouEl Cajon, Calif.C
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
ss-n-Gabriel LuchettaGolden, Colo.C
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.B Sun @ 12:30 PM
Mark MazzullaBrentwood, Calif.C
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA Sun @ 12:30 PM
Barry McCownChula Vista, Calif.B
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.C
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
Craig MillerTracy, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Rick MinierHoustonC Sun @ 3:30 PM
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiC Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasC Sun @ 3:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sun @ 3:30 PM
Jim MontgomeryByron, Ill.C
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.A
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasC
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Robert NelsonLas Vegas, Nev.B
n-Andrew NeuerLewisburg, Penn.A
ss-n-Bill OakesLawton, OklaB
ss-Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-John ParryOak Park, Calif.C
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.A
Christer PeterssonGothenburg, SwedenB
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Joseph PetrovichTracy, CalifA
Robert PetruschakAthens, Pa.A
ss-Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.C
Rodney RemmersMoore, TexasB
n-Paul RenteriaHenderson, Nev.A
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.B Sun @ 12:30 PM
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.B
Terry RohrerFt. Wayne, Ind.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
n-Frank Rose JrBellaire, TexasA
ss-n-Joe SalveminiNevada City, Calif.A
n-Dennis SamselColorado Springs, ColoA
ss-Nelson SandMaple Valley. Wash.C
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.C
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.C
Raymond Scrivens, Jr.Athens, Pa.A
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasC Sun @ 3:30 PM
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.C
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Patrick ShipleySpring Valley, Calif.B Sun @ 12:30 PM
Tim ShirlockLas VegasC
ss-n-John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioC
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Russ SimmonsFontana, Calif.C
Norm SpurlockKenner, La.C
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.B Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Olle SvensonLerum, SwedenB
ss-Koichiro TamakiJapanC
n-John ThompsonSarasota, Fla.A
n-Pete TothSimi Valley, Calif.C
ss-Randy TurnerShallowater, TexasC
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Mitchell VernonOlympia, Wash.C
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
n-James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.B
ss-Robert WaltersNorth Las Vegas, Nev.C
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
n-Andrew WarrenAustin, Tex.C
ss-n-Dave WashburnLas VegasA
n-David WaswoLee's Summit, Mo.B
Mike WatsonGrass Valley, Calif.B
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.C Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Willie WellsDallas, TXA
n-John WestMilwaukie, Ore.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sun @ 12:30 PM
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-Darwin WimerMesquite, Nev.A
ss-Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.C
ss-Junichi YajimaJapanC
ss-John YoungerWinston-Salem, N.C.A

Rosters last updated: 6/13/2017 2:38:30 PM