Tournament Details

Entries: 140

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Harry Alchin IIIMadeira Beach, Fla.B
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
John Austin Jr.League City, TexasA
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
ss-n-Joe BarnaStuart, Fla.B
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Billy BlockPembroke Pines, Fla.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B
ss-Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
Don BreedenClive, IowaB
ss-Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Jerry Brunette Jr.Rochester, N.Y.B
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A
ss-Pete BryanLaurel, Del.A
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasA
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.B
n-James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.B
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB
ss-Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
ss-Bob ChamberlainThe Villages, Fla.A
Han ChenWellington, Fla.A
ss-Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Barry ClareBayside, N.Y.B
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.B
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasA
Darryl DempseyPinellas Park, Fla.B
James DeplancheTaylor, Mich.B
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.B
John Dougherty IIIFort Walton Beach, Fla.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B
ss-Dale EagleTwin Falls, IdahoA
ss-Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.A
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
Ken FishmanLutz, Fla.B
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
ss-Charlie GaddLake Worth, Fla.B
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
ss-Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg, Fla.A
ss-Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A
ss-David GoldenbergHoltsville, N.Y.B
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioA
Scott GreinerPlatte City, Mo.B
ss-Larry GrossOcala, Fla.A
Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaB
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB
ss-Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
n-Peter HernandezLand O Lakes, Fla.B
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
ss-Bill HewlettLas VegasA
n-Edward IrwinHudson, Fla.A
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
ss-Bob KellyDayton, OhioB
Steve KenyonDade City, Fla.A
Mike KeoughStockton, Calif.A
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
ss-Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.B
ss-Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
ss-Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, Fla.B
ss-Sam MaccaroneBlackwood, N.J.B
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.A
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB
ss-Gary MorganAtlantaB
ss-Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.A
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A
ss-Bill NicholsBella Vista, Ark.A
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.A
ss-Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.B
William PetersDayton, OhioB
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.B
n-Jeffery RobersonLand O' Lakes, Fla.A
ss-Edward RobertsBraintree, Mass.A
Terry RohrerFt. Wayne, Ind.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B
ss-Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Bobby Sense, Jr.Massillon, OhioB
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.B
Patrick ShipleySpring Valley, Calif.B
Tim ShirlockLas VegasB
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkB
ss-James SouderGreeneville, Tenn.B
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
n-John StronkaDavie, Fla.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B
Mark SullivanIndianapolisB
David TaylorLargo, Fla.A
Pete ThomasOklahoma City, Okla.A
n-John ThomsponSarasota, Fla.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B
n-William TramelCrawforville, Fla.A
ss-Michael TruittNew Port Richey, Fla.A
ss-n-Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.A
Michael VellaBellport, N.Y.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
ss-n-Joseph WoznickiLakeland, Fla.B
Harry WrightVenice, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 4/18/2017 8:25:51 AM