Tournament Details

Entries: 112

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.
Patrick AllenSouth Salem, N.Y.
a-Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.
Chris ArcaroWilmington, N.C.
D.J. ArcherFriendswood, Texas
Paul BajorskiWest Babylon, N.Y.
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Dom BarrettEngland
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.
n-Steven BlackMaricopa, Ariz.
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrWichita, Kan.
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.
Jakob ButturffChandler, Ariz.
Andrew CainPhoenix
a-Mitchell CaldwellCanyon Country, Calif.
a-Benjamin CanfieldSan Diego
Lanndyn CarnateGlendale, Ariz.
Dino CastilloHighland Village, Texas
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
ss-Ray CobbHighland, Calif.
a-Jimmy CookIndianapolis
Sam Cooley Australia
n-Eric CornogCherry Hill, N.J.
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.
Mike DeVaneyWinchester, Calif.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.
ss-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, Texas
Patrick GirardCanada
Andres GomezColombia
Jaime GonzalezColombia
Andrew GraffLas Vegas
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.
Lamont HannaSalt Lake City
a-Michael HartterHenderson, Nev.
Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix
David HaynesLas Vegas
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa
ss-Bill HewlettLas Vegas, Nev.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
J.T. "Action" JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.
A.J. JohnsonOswego, Ill.
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
ss-William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
w-Liz KuhlkinRotterdam, N.Y.
a-Matthew KushnerSanta Clarita
Martin LarsenSweden
Thomas LarsenDenmark
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Aaron LorinczBelleville, Mich.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
a-Brandon LoveLas Vegas
a-Chad LuscheParker, Colo.
Shawn MaldonadoHouston
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
w-Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.
Matthew McNielMinneapolis, Minn.
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, Hawaii
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jaime MonroyColombia
B.J. Moore IIIGreensburg, Pa.
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.
Matthew O'GradyMatawan, N.J.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.
Manuel OtaloraColombia
Osku PalermaaFinland
f-Missy ParkinLaguna Hills, Calif.
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.
Kristopher PratherMilton, Fla.
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
J.R. RaymondBay City, Mich.
a-Oscar RodriguezColombia
Ildemaro RuizVenezuela
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
a-Anthony SantosLaPuente, Calif.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Anthony SimonsenPrinceton, Texas
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Robert SmithVentura, Calif.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Brett SpanglerNiles, Ohio
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Ecorse, Mich.
Jason SternerCocoa, Fla.
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonawanda, N.Y.
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.
Lee VanderhoefCanton, Ga.
a-Mathew VierraWalnut Creek, Calif.
Steven VillanuevaNorth Las Vegas, Nev.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
n-Bobby WestbrookNuevo, Calif.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
a-Ari WilsonHenderson, Nev.
Dave WodkaBeavercreek, Ohio
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 10/11/2016 4:23:19 PM