Tournament Details

Entries: 129

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
David ArrantAsheville, N.C.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Terry BodetteRome, N.Y.
Kenneth BodkinsGalion, Ohio
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Winnetka, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Roger BowkerOcala, Fla.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Roy BuckleyWesterville, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Rick CashellDedham, Mass.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Allie ClarkeZanesville, Ohio
Billy CornsBeavercreek, Ohio
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.
Daniel DzierbickiYpsilanti, Mich.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Michael EdwardsSterling Heights, Mich.
George Enot Jr.Stuart, Fla.
Doug EvansSouthgate, Mich.
Larry FranzRedford, Mich.
Steve FultonLansing, Mich.
Frank Gallo Jr.Lanham, Md.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Gaylord GidleyWeidman, Mich.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Gene Harchelroad Greensburg, Pa.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
James Helmecy Sr.Portage, Ind.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Mickey HighamBattle Creek, Mich.
Bruce Holl Levittown, Pa.
Rick Horne IIBrownstown, Mich.
Doug HoskingElizabethtown, Pa.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Steven JanssonBlaine, Minn.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
William Keenan, Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.
Roger KossertBrandon, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr.Chesterton, Ind.
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Aron LipshyRoseville, Mich.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.
George Miller IIIGrand Rapids, Mich.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Don PattersonKnoxville, Tenn.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Bruce PierceZanesville, Ohio
Chuck PierceDallas
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Bob PowersPort Charlotte, Fla.
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Keith ReynoldsElmira, N.Y.
Al SanfordJackson, Ohio
Leo ScantamburloRiverview, Mich.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, Ohio
Gary SmithE. Peoria, Ill.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Frank SpigaSt. Clair Shores
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Bill Stempke Burbank, Calif.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Steve TurnerJackson, Mich.
Gene VincentStonington, Ill.
Jack WallischCottage Grove, Minn.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Ron WingerWestlake Village, Calif.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Jimmy YoungPasadena, Texas
Les Zikes Palatine, Ill.
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 8/5/2010 6:40:29 PM