Tournament Details

Entries: 180

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
David ArrantAsheville, N.C.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Winnetka, Calif.
Roger BowkerOcala, Fla.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Clyde BruceTampa, Fla.
Roy BuckleyWesterville, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Paul Busch Sr. Dover, Del.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
D.A. CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Lucien CasagrandeCanada
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Allie ClarkeZanesville, Ohio
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Terry CooperSan Antonio, Fla.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Carl CoxLexington, Ky.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
Otis DixonForest Park, Ill.
Ronald DohrerDubuque, Iowa
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Michael EdwardsSterling Heights, Mich.
George Enot Jr.Stuart, Fla.
Ronnie Ermert *Burton, Mich.
Lou EvansShoemakersville, Pa.
Doug EvansSouthgate, Mich.
Chuck Fairchild Jr.Boardman, Ohio
Mark FennellSeattle
John FowlesEngland
Larry FranzRedford, Mich.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Steve FultonLansing, Mich.
Ed GagnonFall River, Mass.
Frank Gallo Jr.Lanham, Md.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ronald GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Juan GarzaMunster, Ind.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Gordie GloverBloomington, Ill.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Jerry HamiltonSpringfield, Ohio
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Boyd HaydenUnion, Neb.
Eugene HelbingGlendale, Ariz.
James Helmecy Sr.Portage, Ind.
Carl HendricksonDuluth, Minn.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Mickey HighamBattle Creek, Mich.
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Richard HolmesLuray, Va.
Rick Horne IIBrownstown, Mich.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
Rev. Doyle IsraelSaginaw, Mich.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
James KapalaRoseville, Mich.
Ted KarbownikClarkston, Mich.
Lauri Karppala Jr. *Horseheads, N.Y.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Donald KilgoreLas Vegas
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.
Roger KistingCuster, Wis.
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Sr.Chesterton, Ind.
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.
Ronald KrippelczSt. Louis
L.V. (Skip ) KruseHavelock, N.C.
Joseph LaBellarteChicago
Larry Landis Souderton
Tommy LaskowLedgewood, N.J.
Richard LatvalaEagan, Minn.
Roy LemeriseColumbia, Md.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Aron LipshyRoseville, Mich.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
William LuedtkeAppleton, Wis.
Karl MallockClinton Twp, Mich.
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Gary MitchellEast China, Mich.
William MobleyLampe, Mo.
Larry MontgomerySafety Harbor, Fla.
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.
Willie NaperkowskiRahway, N.J.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
David PeneguyUnion, S.C.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Bruce PierceZanesville, Ohio
Chuck PierceDallas
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Jim RagnoniCreston, Ohio
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Takeo SakaiJapan
Al SanfordJackson, Ohio
Leo ScantamburloRiverview, Mich.
Robert SchaefflerSyracuse, N.Y.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Art SchroederClinton Twp., Mich.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob ShafferChandler, Ariz.
Dave SherfeyNovi, Mich.
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, Ohio
Darwin SkrzyneckiLombard, Ill.
Gary SmithE. Peoria, Ill.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr. South Daytona, Fla.
Frank SpigaSt. Clair Shores
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Dan SymondsBerrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
George Turner Jr.Roanoke Rapids, N.C.
Robert ValentinoHighmount, N.Y.
Frank VerniBrewerton, N.Y.
Gene VincentStonington, Ill.
Jack WallischCottage Grove, Minn.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.
Ron WingerWestlake Village, Calif.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne Sr. Duluth, Minn.
Junichi YajimaJapan
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Les Zikes Palatine, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 8/5/2010 6:40:28 PM