PBA Senior Epicenter Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 80
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mal Acosta Sweethome, Ore.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Tim Bowers East Wenatchee, Wash.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Dorsett Concord, Calif.
Bob Dunn Keizer, Ore.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
Frank Martinez Jr
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Herbye Mitchell Granbury, Texas
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Bill Starnes Corvallis, Ore.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Dain Wilmarth Thornton, Ore.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:31:21 PM