PBA Senior Northern California Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 94
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Jack Byrd Hayward, Calif.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Glenn Carlson Fresno, Calif.
Archie Carter Watsonville, Calif.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Al Chodor Canoga Park, Calif.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Dorsett Concord, Calif.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
John Fowles England
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Thomas Goodchild San Jose, Calif.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Chuck Holland Manteca, Calif.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Clyde Jacobson Manteca, Calif.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Gerry Klinich
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Frank Martinez Jr
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Jim Montgomery San Mateo, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Vince Range St. Louis
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Jere Schweikert San Rafael, Calif.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Bill Starnes Corvallis, Ore.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Steve Valente Concord, Calif.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
EV Whiteside Sacramento, Calif.
Dain Wilmarth Thornton, Ore.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Ray Wong Milpitas, Calif.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:31:06 PM