ABC Senior Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 322
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Robert Adler
Russell Ahner Harpursville, N.Y.
Phil Altosino
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
Leon Aragon
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Clifford Bach Bethlehem, Ga.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
Phil Barnes Wilmington, N.C.
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Ron Baumgardner
Frank Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Norm Black Sr
Charles Black
Roger Blad Burnsville, Minn.
Richard Boggs Fort Myers Beach, Fla.
Lynn Bond
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Fred Borden Akron, Ohio
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Glen Branco
Wayne Brandwein Centennial, Colo.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Gary Brenden Menifee, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Michael Brinkmann
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Kenneth Bumpass
Stoney Burke Jr Rio Rancho, N.M.
Les Burnham Irving, Texas
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Butch Calvert
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Don Caron
Pat Carrico Denton, Texas
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Thomas Charlton
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Jerry Clark Harker Heights, Texas
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Charles Claunch
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
John Cocchi Las Vegas
Paul Colwell Tucson, Ariz.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Alan Crawford
Russell Cruse
Pat Currie
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Roger Dalkin
Jerry Dallum Prescott, Ariz.
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Frank DeFilippo Las Vegas
Ron DeGroat Las Vegas
David Deken
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Bruce DeVivo
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Otis Dixon Forest Park, Ill.
Vaughn Doody Las Vegas
Kevin Dornberger Greendale, Wis
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Myron Eggman
Doug Evans Holiday Park, FL
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
Mike Foreman
Don Fortman
John Fowles England
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Randee Fry Fort Collins, Colo.
Ed Gagnon Fall River, Mass.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
BJ Galloway
Kevin Gannon Lakewood, Calif.
Steve Gardner
Roger Gardner Somerset, N.J.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Vic Gasser
Joseph Gentile
Robert Gibbs Abilene, Texas
Leo Gingras
Seymour Ginsberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Rich Giragosian Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Bill Godwin
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jonas Grant
Kent Gray Bakersfield, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dave Gualeni Gladstone, Mo
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Bobby Hall
Cowboy Hamilton Cortaro, Ariz.
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Bob Hanson
Bob Hart Atlanta
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Doug Hayes Clarksville, Tenn.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Jinnie Henry
George Herbert
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Gregory Hockett Davenport, Iowa
Ben Hoefs West Bend, Wis.
Dale Hoffman Georgetown, Texas
Larry Hoffman Fountain Hills, Ariz.
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Donald Holland Fort Worth, Texas
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
James Hoppe
Roger Horton Jr
Gary Howell Califon, N.J.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Kenneth Huebel
Ron Huemiller Sr Mesa, Ariz.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Robert Hunzinger Peoria, Ariz.
R Ingram Danville, Va.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
John Irvin
Don Jackson Bonita, Calif.
Clyde Jacobson Manteca, Calif.
Dustin Johnson Chatsworth, Calif.
Steve Jones Berlin, Md.
Chester Kaczka
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Gene Kelly Green Bay, Wis.
Rickey Kendrick
Jim King New Braunfels, Texas
Kris Kinkead Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Gary Kinyon
Kenji Kiriyama Japan
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
Jim Koenigs
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Cliff Konrad Kaylor, S.D.
Joseph Kopko West Newton, Pa.
Lou Kosiba St. Cloud, Minn.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Vince Landando
Tom Large
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Richard Latvala Eagan, Minn.
Larry Laub Reno, Nev.
Will Lawrence
David Lawson
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Gip Lentine Chino, Calif.
Terry Leong Henderson, Nev.
Ken Liedes
Melvin Lingafelter Decatur, Ill.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
David Lisowski Westfield, Mass.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
John Locks
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
William Lowe Bayonne, N.J.
Henry Luinski
Mike Lynch
Archie Macomber
Norman Marasti Mesa, Ariz.
Tony Maresca Mesa, Ariz.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Richard McBride Tucson, Ariz.
Steve McBride
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Roxy Mercer
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
Harry Mickelson Yakima, Wash.
John Miller
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
H Millsaps
Rick Minier Houston
Herbye Mitchell Granbury, Texas
Jim Mitchell
Dennis Moen
Rich Moores
Jim Moran Las Vegas
Rudy Moreno Reno, Nev.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Dick Mustain Rochester, Minn.
Doug Myers
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Jack Nelson
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Paul Nichols
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Tony Norcia Pt. Pleasant, N.J.
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
Jerome Owczarski
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Craig Pagers
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Kenneth Pavlik
Steve Pechar
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Nicholas Pilius
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Larry Procter Austin, Texas
George Psaropoulos Jupiter, Fla.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Karl Radman
Rick Ramsey
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Vince Range St. Louis
Gary Rankin Sebring, Fla.
Richard Rathjen Sr Naples, Fla.
Payton Reddick
D Reed
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Walter Roy Redding, Calif.
Takeo Sakai Japan
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Wally Schall
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Schmid
Rod Schmidt
Kenneth Schwartz
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Chuck Shelton Princess Anne, Md.
Rick Shiffer
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Paul Simonitis Leesburg, Fla.
Ralph Smith Colorado Springs, Colo.
Theron Smith Union City, Calif.
Nevil Solomon
Bill Sommers
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
Lee Spiva Phoenix
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
John Staricha Highland, Mich.
Bill Starnes Corvallis, Ore.
Steven Steele
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Bill Straub Lincoln, Neb.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Dennis Swayda Holdbrook, Ariz.
Ron Swift
Rick Talley Enid, Okla.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Lee Taylor
Earl Teer
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Melvin Terechenok Chandler, Ariz.
Joe Tidwell
Art Trask
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
George Turner Jr Roanoke Rapids, N.C.
Bob Valentino Syosset, N.Y.
Jeff Van Blair Newton, Iowa
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Bruno Vitasovic Aurora, Colo.
Phil Vogt Sellersburg, Ind.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Linda Wallace
Reggie Wallace Denton, Texas
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Fred Walton Crestview, Fla.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Willie Wells
Donald Westling
George Weston Glendale, Ariz.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Kent Whitson Sausalito, Calif.
Hal Wilber Las Vegas
Doug Wilder
John Wilson Flagstaff, Ariz.
Skip Wing
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Tom Wolf Cedar Park, Texas
Ray Wong Milpitas, Calif.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.
Junichi Yajima Japan
Dewey Yoho
Robert Young SR Houston
Les Zikes Palatine, Ill.
Jim Zimmerman Bakersfield, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:30:12 PM