Tournament Details

Entries: 174

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Pete AnosEast Islip, N.Y.
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
David ArrantAsheville, N.C.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Howard Bailey Langhorne, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Phil BarnesWilmington, N.C.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Val BensonBronx, N.Y.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Eddie Blocker JrSeabrook, Md.
Henry BloughElizabethtown, Pa.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Terry BodetteRome, N.Y.
Richard BoggsFort Myers Beach, Fla.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Lomon BrunsonMilton, Pa.
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Bill BurnsPittsburgh
Paul Busch SrDover, Del.
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
Joseph Carapazza JrPocono Summit, Pa
David CarneyReading, Pa.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Allie ClarkeZanesville, Ohio
Dennis CooperHampton, Va.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Andy Cummings Jackson Gap, Ala.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Bing DavisBishopville, S.C.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Elmer DavisNew Bloomfield, Pa.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Sonny Dorstek Schenectady, N.Y.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Charlie EarnstSpring Grove, Pa.
John Enzman Jr
Lou EvansShoemakersville, Pa.
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.
Neil FishBinghamton, N.Y.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
John GageAlbion, Pa.
Ed GagnonFall River, Mass.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Colin GilyeatWaldorf, Md.
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Robert GodwinMorgantown, W. Va.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Lenny GuccioneBroomfield, Colo.
Dom GuerreraCoatesville, Pa.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
Jerry HamiltonSpringfield, Ohio
Gene HarchelroadGreensburg, Pa.
Bob HartAtlanta
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
John Hofmann JrColonie, N.Y.
Rich HoldenChinchilla, Pa.
Bruce HollLevittown, Pa.
Doug HoskingElizabethtown, Pa.
Gary Howell Califon, N.J.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
John IrelandLumberton, N.C.
Steve JonesBerlin, Md.
George JoynesGaithersburg, Md.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Joseph KopkoWest Newton, Pa.
John KordonisMaplewood, N.J.
Joe Krajkovich
George Kurrass JrBellport, N.Y.
Dick LandessCanandaigua, N.Y.
Larry LandisSouderton
Gary Larrick SrJacksonville, Fla.
Tommy LaskowCherry Hill, N.J.
Walt Lattimore Greenbelt, Md.
Roy LemeriseColumbia, Md.
Michael LessarNaples, N.Y.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Bob Lubertazzo Lyndhurst, N.J.
Goeff LustHilliard, Ohio
Bill LykeAgawa, Mass.
Steve Markel Dover, Del.
Chas MatejickaRobbinsville, N.J.
Frankie MayReading, Pa.
Gary Maynard Delbarton, W. Va.
Vince Mazzanti JrLevittown, Pa.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Jim McGeeTownville, S.C.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
William Mose'Piscataway, N.J.
Willie NaperkowskiRahway, N.J.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Tony NorciaPt. Pleasant, N.J.
Ron PagutFreehold, N.J.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Johnie Peak SrHyattesville, Md.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Joe PetrowskiBaldwinsville, N.Y.
John Petrucci JRYardley, Pa.
Chuck PierceDallas
W PiripavelBethlehem, Pa.
Jim PotenzianoVestal, N.Y.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Dick RhodesSomersworth, N.H.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Greg RottengenWashington, N.J.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob SerbeHazlet, N.J.
Robert Seyler West Babylon, N.Y.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Gregory SmithBaltimore
Lee SnowWixom, Mich.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova SrSouth Daytona, Fla.
David Spacht
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Bill StarnesCorvallis, Ore.
Darrell StorksonEverett, Wash.
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
Robert Tetrault
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.
Dean Tripp
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Frank Tuccitto JRSouthington, Conn.
Bob ValentinoSyosset, N.Y.
Robert ValentinoHighmount, N.Y.
Joseph VenezioWhiting, N.J.
Bob VerbekeExton, Pa.
Helmut VickusBoyertown, Pa.
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Burdette WalkerRockwood, Pa.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Stan WellsKingsport, Tenn.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mike WinklepleckGladstone, Ore.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas
John ZuborAllen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:28:57 PM ;
4