Tournament Details

Entries: 156

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
Bill ArnoldHeath, Ohio
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Howard Bailey Langhorne, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Phil BarnesWilmington, N.C.
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Henry BloughElizabethtown, Pa.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Richard BoggsFort Myers Beach, Fla.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Bill BurnsPittsburgh
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
John CardarelliHamilton Square, N.J.
Bernie CarlisleEvansville, Ind.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Allie ClarkeZanesville, Ohio
Dennis CooperHampton, Va.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Andy Cummings Jackson Gap, Ala.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
Otis DixonForest Park, Ill.
Sonny Dorstek Schenectady, N.Y.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Doug EvansHoliday Park, FL
Joe Fitzsimmons Waterford, Mich.
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Will FriedrichGreenbay, WI
John GageAlbion, Pa.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Robert GodwinMorgantown, W. Va.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Len GrayCincinnati
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Lenny GuccioneBroomfield, Colo.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
Jerry HamiltonSpringfield, Ohio
Gene HarchelroadGreensburg, Pa.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
John Hofmann JrColonie, N.Y.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
John HuntSouth San Francisco, Calif.
R IngramDanville, Va.
John IrelandLumberton, N.C.
George JoynesGaithersburg, Md.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Ken Kellenbarger
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Stan Knowles Kalida, Ohio
Thomas KochWest Middlesex, Pa.
James KoehlerLebanon, Ohio
Joseph KopkoWest Newton, Pa.
Gary Larrick SrJacksonville, Fla.
Jim LeeRogersville, Tenn.
Michael LessarNaples, N.Y.
Aron LipshyRoseville, Mich.
Bill LongMarion, Ohio
Goeff LustHilliard, Ohio
Bill LykeAgawa, Mass.
Chas MatejickaRobbinsville, N.J.
Buddy Maynard
Gary Maynard Delbarton, W. Va.
Paul McCarty Springfield, Ohio
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Jim McGeeTownville, S.C.
Hugo McGrotySchenectady, N.Y.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Samuel MorrisonColumbus, Ohio
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Fred MullinsHartfield, Va.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Bud PeeblesNorth Fairfield, Ohio
Donald Penrod Wash. Ct House, Ohio
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Joe PetrowskiBaldwinsville, N.Y.
Chuck PierceDallas
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Keith ProehlChillicothe, Ohio
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Dom QuinziEast Rochester, N.Y.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JRThe Villages, Fla.
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Lee SnowWixom, Mich.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova SrSouth Daytona, Fla.
John StarichaHighland, Mich.
Bill StarnesCorvallis, Ore.
Ric StephanBloomington, Ind.
Darrell StorksonEverett, Wash.
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
John SudduthJacksonville, Fla.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
John TavanoColumbia, S.C.
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.
Don TorokSouth Bend, Ind.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Ronald VandergriftFairmont, W. Va.
Joseph VenezioWhiting, N.J.
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Leon WaglerSarasota, Fla.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Stan WellsKingsport, Tenn.
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mike WinklepleckGladstone, Ore.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Ray YocumScottsburg, Ind.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas
John ZuborAllen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:28:28 PM ;