PBA Senior Chillicothe Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 156
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Bill Arnold Heath, Ohio
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Howard Bailey Langhorne, Pa.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Phil Barnes Wilmington, N.C.
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Richard Boggs Fort Myers Beach, Fla.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Bill Burns Pittsburgh
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
John Cardarelli Hamilton Square, N.J.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Earl Chase Havelock, N.C.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Dennis Cooper Hampton, Va.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Andy Cummings Jackson Gap, Ala.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Otis Dixon Forest Park, Ill.
Sonny Dorstek Schenectady, N.Y.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Doug Evans Holiday Park, FL
Joe Fitzsimmons Waterford, Mich.
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Rich Giragosian Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Robert Godwin Morgantown, W. Va.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Jerry Hamilton Springfield, Ohio
Gene Harchelroad Greensburg, Pa.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
John Hofmann Jr Colonie, N.Y.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
R Ingram Danville, Va.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
George Joynes Gaithersburg, Md.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Ken Kellenbarger
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Stan Knowles Kalida, Ohio
Thomas Koch West Middlesex, Pa.
James Koehler Lebanon, Ohio
Joseph Kopko West Newton, Pa.
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Michael Lessar Naples, N.Y.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Bill Long Marion, Ohio
Goeff Lust Hilliard, Ohio
Bill Lyke Agawa, Mass.
Chas Matejicka Robbinsville, N.J.
Buddy Maynard
Gary Maynard Delbarton, W. Va.
Paul McCarty Springfield, Ohio
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Jim McGee Townville, S.C.
Hugo McGroty Schenectady, N.Y.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Samuel Morrison Columbus, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Fred Mullins Hartfield, Va.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
Donald Penrod Wash. Ct House, Ohio
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Joe Petrowski Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Victor Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Keith Proehl Chillicothe, Ohio
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
John Staricha Highland, Mich.
Bill Starnes Corvallis, Ore.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
John Sudduth Jacksonville, Fla.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
John Tavano Columbia, S.C.
Charlie Tomey Spartanburg, S.C.
Don Torok South Bend, Ind.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Ronald Vandergrift Fairmont, W. Va.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Leon Wagler Sarasota, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Stan Wells Kingsport, Tenn.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:28:28 PM