PBA Senior Hammond Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 126
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Jack Calhoun
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Jim Coats
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Bing Davis Bishopville, S.C.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Otis Dixon Forest Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Jerry Edwards Wood Dale, Ill.
Ben Edwards Cedar Bluff, Miss.
George Enot Jr Stuart, Fla.
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
John Fowles England
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Juan Garza Munster, Ind.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Pete Gurskis Orland Park, Ill.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
George Hall Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Gene Harchelroad Greensburg, Pa.
Dennis Harrison East Alton, Ill.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham Battle Creek, Mich.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Bill Idzior Crown Point, Ind.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Steve Jones Berlin, Md.
George Joynes Gaithersburg, Md.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Loren Kaiser Albert Lea, Minn.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Jack Kerkau
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
John Krutsch
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Larry Laub Reno, Nev.
Oliver Mabry West Bloomfield, Mich.
Frank Martinez Jr
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Dick Mustain Rochester, Minn.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Gary Peck Aurora, Ill.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
Ron Pellack Sr Chicago
Joe Petrowski Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Michael Quick Rochester, Ind.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Ray Shuel Canada
Bruce Siegel Highland Park, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Robert Thiel
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
James Vainauskas Orland Park, Ill.
Dave Wallers Aurora, Ill
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:28:02 PM