Tournament Details

Entries: 142

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Don Allen IIIVancouver, Wash.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
John ArnellRedmond, Wash.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Jason Bieghler Medford, Ore.
Mark BlairPortland, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Richard BroderhausenElk, Wash
Gene BruihlPetaluma, Calif.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Shawn CopelandMilwaukie, Ore.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Jeff FrankosSan Francisco
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Rodney GarrickSan Francisco
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Bruce Hamilton Seattle
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Marshall HolmanMedford, Ore.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Bruce Leone JRReseda, Calif.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Brian Long
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Jason McClearyCentral Point, Ore.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Robbie MorrisStockton, Calif.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Greg NewtsonKlamath Falls, Ore.
Dan OrazioVancouver, Wash.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Nick PowellSpokane, Wash.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Allan ReyesAshland, Ore.
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Ralph Solan Huntsville, Ala
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Victor Steffen Bend, Ore.
Wayne StellickAurora, Colo
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Jason TeheeFresno, Calif.
Dave ThiessenOregon City, Ore.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Ramon TorresPico Rivera, Calif.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Scott Walker San Bernardino, Calif.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Brett WolfeTempe, Ariz.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Vince WoodMoreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
TJ Yeip

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:00:27 PM ;