Tournament Details

Entries: 107

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Phil BarnesWilmington, N.C.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Glen Branco
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
DA CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Thomas CarboneArvada, Colo.
Bernie CarlisleEvansville, Ind.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Al ChodorCanoga Park, Calif.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Jim Coats
Ray CobbHighland, Calif.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Ed DeinesLaPorte, Colo.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Dave Denbow
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Doug EvansHoliday Park, FL
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Nicholas GreccoPelham Manor, N.Y.
Dennis GreeneLas Vegas
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Lenny GuccioneBroomfield, Colo.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
Cowboy HamiltonCortaro, Ariz.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman SrLas Vegas
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Dennis HoldenLas Vegas
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
John HuntSouth San Francisco, Calif.
Robert HunzingerPeoria, Ariz.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Jack Kerkau
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Dan KukukSpokane, Wash.
Larry LaubReno, Nev.
Henry Luinski
Syd MagargalLaJolla, Calif.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Tom Morga SRChandler, Ariz.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Ray Munguia JRTucson, Ariz.
Dick MustainRochester, Minn.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Jack OliphantMonroe, Mich.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Bud PeeblesNorth Fairfield, Ohio
Chuck PierceDallas
Leo PlaiaMETAIRIE
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Gary Racine
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Gary RankinSebring, Fla.
D Reed
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
George SitterleLancaster, Calif.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Darrell StorksonEverett, Wash.
Ed Strommen
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
Matt SurinaEverett, Wash.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Don TorokSouth Bend, Ind.
Lee TuckerCamarillo, Calif.
David Tuell JrTacoma, Wash.
Kirk TupperPhoenix
Robert ValentinoHighmount, N.Y.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Ray YocumScottsburg, Ind.
Dewey Yoho
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:26:21 PM ;