PBA Epicenter Senior Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 93
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Tim Bowers East Wenatchee, Wash.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Jim Coats
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
John Fallgren
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Robert Gibbs Abilene, Texas
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Robert Grigsby Midlothian, Texas
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Ron Heintz Hilo, Hawaii
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Rev Israel Saginaw, Mich.
Loren Kaiser Albert Lea, Minn.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Gerry Klinich
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Dan Kukuk Spokane, Wash.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
D Lunsford
Frank Martinez Jr
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Charlie Price Granite City, Ill.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
D Reed
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Lonnie Sanborn
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
George Sitterle Lancaster, Calif.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Don Torok South Bend, Ind.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Robert Valentino Highmount, N.Y.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:25:12 PM