Tournament Details

Entries: 93

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Dale BallouSeaside, Ore.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Tim BowersEast Wenatchee, Wash.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
DA CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Thomas CarboneArvada, Colo.
Lucien CasagrandeCanada
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Jim Coats
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
John Fallgren
Bob FieldsSan Jose, Calif.
Will FriedrichGreenbay, WI
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Robert GibbsAbilene, Texas
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Lenny GuccioneBroomfield, Colo.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Ron HeintzHilo, Hawaii
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Rev IsraelSaginaw, Mich.
Loren Kaiser Albert Lea, Minn.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Gerry Klinich
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Dan KukukSpokane, Wash.
Robert LitePortland, Ore.
D Lunsford
Frank Martinez Jr
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Charlie MooreNewport, Ore.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
George NorrisElk Grove, Calif.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
Bud PeeblesNorth Fairfield, Ohio
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Chuck PierceDallas
Charlie PriceGranite City, Ill.
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
D Reed
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Lonnie Sanborn
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
George SitterleLancaster, Calif.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Darrell StorksonEverett, Wash.
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
Conway SunellWhitefish, Mont.
Matt SurinaEverett, Wash.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Don TorokSouth Bend, Ind.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Lee TuckerCamarillo, Calif.
David Tuell JrTacoma, Wash.
Robert ValentinoHighmount, N.Y.
Gregory WaldonBelgrade, Mont.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:25:12 PM ;