ABC Senior Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 281
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bill Ades Hesperia, Calif.
Robert Adler
Dan Ahl
Russell Ahner Harpursville, N.Y.
Glenn Allison Whittier, Calif.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Dorwin Anderson
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Barry Asher Costa Mesa, Calif.
Jim Atyeo
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Phil Barnes Wilmington, N.C.
Frank Barone
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Jerry Beavers Oklahoma City
Harold Beck Ambridge, Pa.
Raymond Bellet West Seneca, N.Y.
Frank Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Ernest Berndt Sweden
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Roger Blad Burnsville, Minn.
Brian Blanchard
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Lynn Bond
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Tim Bowers East Wenatchee, Wash.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Mike Bricker
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Jim Byrnes Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Len Caley
Jack Calhoun
Barry Callaway
Rick Cashell Dedham, Mass.
Jim Cathey Winston-Salem, N.C.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Gary Charity
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Win Cockrell
Mike Conway
Pat Cornell Beach Park, Ill.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Roger Dalkin
Butch Dangel Maspeth, N.Y.
Bing Davis Bishopville, S.C.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Ed Deines LaPorte, Colo.
David Deken
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Denton Midland, Texas
Bruce DeVivo
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Vaughn Doody Las Vegas
Kevin Dornberger Greendale, Wis
Rich Drake Franklinton, N.C.
Bob Dunlap
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Warren Dunn
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Rob Elrod
Larry Ely
George Enot Jr Stuart, Fla.
Tommy Evans
John Fallgren
John Fedorka Sterling Heights, Mich.
Butch Feit Park Falls, Wis.
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
Mike Foreman
Jim Forman
Bruce Forsland
Gary Friberg
Chuck Gadbois
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
E Garrick
Seymour Ginsberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Bob Gittemeier Florissant, Mo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordon
Ralleigh Grandberry III
Robert Grigsby Midlothian, Texas
Dave Gualeni Gladstone, Mo
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Robin Hall
Bob Hanson
Dennis Harrison East Alton, Ill.
Bob Hart Atlanta
Quinton Hayward Bermuda
James Heath St. Petersburg, Fla.
Pete Heim Omaha, Neb.
Carl Hendrickson Duluth, Minn.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
John Hofmann Jr Colonie, N.Y.
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Chuck Holland Manteca, Calif.
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
James Hoppe
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Wm Hrouda Helena, Mont.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Bill Idzior Crown Point, Ind.
Bob Isovay
Larry Jackson Lancaster, Ohio
Clyde Jacobson Manteca, Calif.
David Johnson Fallon, Nev.
Dustin Johnson Chatsworth, Calif.
Ronnie Jones Red Oak, Texas
George Joynes Gaithersburg, Md.
Bill Kaiser Las Vegas
Hal Kaminski
Lauri Karppala Jr Folsom, Calif.
Rickey Kendrick
Leo Kiesewetter
Jim King New Braunfels, Texas
Gary Kinyon
Gerry Klinich
Dave Knestrick
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Cliff Konrad Kaylor, S.D.
Lou Kosiba St. Cloud, Minn.
Joe Krajkovich
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Ronald Krys Sparks, Nev.
Dan Kukuk Spokane, Wash.
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Don Langanke
Mike Lastowski
Richard Latvala Eagan, Minn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Larry Laub Reno, Nev.
Al Lawson
David Lawson
Avery LeBlanc
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Jerome Lee
Ed Lee Medford, Ore.
Terry Leong Henderson, Nev.
Matthew Leskoske
Nathaniel Lewis
Jim Lewis
Larry Lichstein Ft. Myers, Fla.
Steve Lickliter Beckley, W Va.
Ken Liedes
Stephen Lindsey Oceanside, Calif.
James Long Palm City, Fla.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Oliver Mabry West Bloomfield, Mich.
Gary Mage Seattle
Al Markle Grayslake, Ill.
Jason Marquez Farmers Branch, Texas
Frank Martinez Jr
Donald Mattoon
Frank Matuszewski
Tom McBride Cramerton, N.C.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Jim McGee Townville, S.C.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Kenny McPartlin
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen Mihalak
John Miller
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
H Millsaps
Jim Moran Las Vegas
Rudy Moreno Reno, Nev.
Louis Moretti
Tom Morga SR Chandler, Ariz.
Chuck Morgan
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Dick Mustain Rochester, Minn.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Larry Nordstrom
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
Rex Nowasel
Mike O'Barr Anderson, S.C.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
William Owens Avondale, Ariz.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
Floyd Persson Jr Everett, Wash.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Nicholas Pilius
Gary Post
Charlie Price Granite City, Ill.
Phil Prieto Jr El Paso, TX
George Psaropoulos Jupiter, Fla.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Mike Putzer
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Vince Range St. Louis
Fred Rayner
William Reach
Payton Reddick
Phil Regan Alameda, Calif.
Edward Rehnberg
Harry Renouf
Byron Richmond
Herman Roark
Don Robinson Boise, Idaho
Richard Robinson
Joseph Roe
Ron Ruminer
Roy Ryan
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Chuck Savage
David Scally
Wally Schall
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Schmid
Chad Schwaiger Napoleon, Ohio
William Scott II Matthews, N.C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
John Sharkey Rapid City, S. D.
Chuck Shelton Princess Anne, Md.
Fuzzy Shimada Ayden, N.C.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Peter Simm
Mike Slocum
Butch Soper
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Lee Spiva Phoenix
Steve Spurgin
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
John Staricha Highland, Mich.
Larry Stone
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Dennis Swayda Holdbrook, Ariz.
Ron Swift
Rick Talley Enid, Okla.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Lowell Thomas Oldtown, Idaho
Nelson Toro
Art Trask
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Terry Tuttle King, N.C.
Tommy Tuttle King. N.C.
Wayne Urlaub Lynnwood, Wash.
Bob Valentino Syosset, N.Y.
Bruno Vitasovic Aurora, Colo.
Bill Walbrecher Glendale, Calif.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Phil Ware
Dick Weber St. Louis
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Willie Wells
Al Whiteman
Hal Wilber Las Vegas
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Rick Winther
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Ray Wong Milpitas, Calif.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Junichi Yajima
Joseph Zanfino
Jim Zimmerman Bakersfield, Calif.
Hans Zwetsloot Ukiah, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:23:00 PM