ABC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 228
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Randy Allen Lakewood, Colo.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Pete Argo JR Peoria, Ill.
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Dennis Bailey Vancouver, Wash.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Michael Belair Aliso Viejo, Calif.
Deron Berwager Kissimmee, Fla.
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Brad Bohling Loveland, Colo.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Leon Brown Medway, Ohio
Jan Brown II Somerset, N.J.
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Tony Buss Watertown, Wis.
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
Lee Byrd Tucson, Ariz.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Edward Ciofani North Fort Myers, Fla.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Shawn Copeland Milwaukie, Ore.
Timothy Costello Denville, N.J.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Bel Damian Jr Fremont, Calif.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Marty Deh San Jose, Calif.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
David Ferguson Austin, Texas
Arthur Fink Jr Altoona, Pa.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jeff Frankos San Francisco
Stephen Frazzetto Port Jefferson Station, N.Y.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Steven Gallegos Denver
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Dennis Glesmann Ft. Collins, Colo.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Bruce Hamilton Seattle
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dave Houck Castro Valley, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Craig Huggins Jacksonville, Fla.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
David Johnson Bothell, Wash.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Al Kiemele Vancouver, Wash.
Jack Knight Jacksonville, Ark.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Bret Kostick Centralia, Wash.
Brian Kreitzer San Jose, Calif.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Eric Kristoferson Yorktown Hts., N.Y.
Eddie Kunkle Daly City, Calif.
Larry Laub Reno, Nev.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Bruce Leone JR Reseda, Calif.
Mike Lewellen Scottsbluff, Neb.
Jason Lewis Sterling Heights, Mich.
Anthony Liene Las Vegas
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Mike Mathes Macon, Ga.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Duane Mellinger Aurora, Colo.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Joe Moorehead Converse, Texas
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Pat Nolan Vancouver, Wash
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
Sean Owens Visalia, Calif.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Michael Park Antioch, Calif.
Thomas Patton Jr Olathe, Kan.
Aaron Pawloski Brentwood, Calif.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Mark Peters Orange Park, Fla.
Joe Petrowski East Syracuse, N.Y.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jeff Piroozshad Coral Springs, Fla.
Red Powell Herriman, Utah
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Art Ramirez Lake Havasu City, Ariz.
Michael Reichstein Agoura Hills, Calif.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Randy Reynolds El Jebel, Colo.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Charles Rohmer Ft. Worth, Texas
David Rutherford Centerville, Ga.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ed Santos Jr San Jose, Calif.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Rick Schafer Centennial, Colo.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Seifert Beavercreek, Ohio
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Jim Slagle Jr Columbus, Ohio
Larry Smart San Jose, Calif.
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Dan Smith North Syracuse, N.Y.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Russell Stratton Largo, Fla.
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Dave Thiessen Oregon City, Ore.
Pierre Thiffeault Fresno, Calif.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
George Turner Jr Roanoke Rapids, N.C.
Gerry Tyson Jr Pace, Fla.
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Kent Wagner Palmetto, Fla.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Blaine Weninger Abilene, Texas
Patrick Wiemiller Clovis, Calif.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
TJ Yeip
Todd Zenner Allen, Texas
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:00:07 PM