Lone Star Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 121
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
JC Arbogast Elkins, W. Va.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Corey Atkinson Montgomery, Texas
Michael Austin Houston
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Don Best JR Pensacola
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Jay Burgess Houston, Texas
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Chris Christopher Spring, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Clint Dacy Keller, Texas
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Manuel Garcia Killeen, Texas
Tony Gilbert Indianapolis
Norm Ginsberg JR Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Greg Kemp Conroe, Texas
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
James Long
Joe Macaitis Jr San Antonio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Pete McCordic Katy, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Robert Michalojko Pittsburgh
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Rick Minier Houston
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jason Peery
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Thomas Ransdell LaPorte, Texas
Kelly Ray Arlington, Texas
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Mark Roughton Houston
Rudy Ruiz
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Robert Schille Mesquite, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Frank Sumrall Houston
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:22:16 PM