Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
David AnthonyAustin, Texas
JC ArbogastElkins, W. Va.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Corey AtkinsonMontgomery, Texas
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Don Best JRPensacola
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Randy BourgeoisMandeville, La.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Larry Butler JRBeaumont, Texas
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
David CovingtonHolland, Mich.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Clint DacyKeller, Texas
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Thomas ElborneRound Rock, Texas
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Norm Ginsberg JRLake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Chad Gordon
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Kevin Ivey Austin, Texas
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
James Lewis IIWaco, Texas
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Joe Macaitis JrSan Antonio
Wes Malott
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Michael McDuff
Jerry MillerAustin, Texas
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Brent MinerAustin, Texas
Darrel Miner SrGeorgetown, Texas
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Del Powell
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
James RobertsLewisville, Texas
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Tom Stahl East Wenatchee, Wash.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Anthony ThompsonRedding, Calif.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Todd Wolfe
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:21:55 PM ;