Indianapolis Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 119
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Pete Argo JR Peoria, Ill.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Scott Baker Connersville, Ind.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Bruno Bidone France
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Tony Campagna Jr Aston, Pa.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Jerry Gentry JR Topeka, Kan.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Chad Gordon
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Randy Hawks Battle Creek, Mich.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Dan Higgins Jr Westerville, Ohio
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Jerry Murphy Richmond, Ind.
Mike Nichols Wichita, Kan.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Tim Perkins
Mike Phelps
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Jim Reneau
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Greg Schoch
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
JJ Vanderwalt Rock Hill, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:21:21 PM