Tournament Details

Entries: 119

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Pete Argo JRPeoria, Ill.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Scott BakerConnersville, Ind.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Bruno BidoneFrance
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Tony Campagna JrAston, Pa.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Jerry Gentry JRTopeka, Kan.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Chad Gordon
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Randy HawksBattle Creek, Mich.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Richard HeydonMcCordsville, Ind.
Dan Higgins JrWesterville, Ohio
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Tom HinzJoliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Martin LetscherNiles, Ohio
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeelyMorganton, N.C.
Brian MillerSpringfield, Ohio
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Jerry MurphyRichmond, Ind.
Mike Nichols Wichita, Kan.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
Tim Perkins
Mike Phelps
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Karl RamonasWaukesha, Wis.
Jim Reneau
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Greg Schoch
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy IILebanon, Tenn.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
JJ VanderwaltRock Hill, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:21:21 PM ;