Flagship Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 103
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
JC Arbogast Elkins, W. Va.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Paul Ashby Madison Township, Ohio
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Steve Benke
Bruno Bidone France
Cory Bithell
Jack Bogan
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Chad Gordon
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Chuck Heath Jefferson, Ohio
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Mark Hooks Erie, Pa.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dwight Householder II New Kensington, Pa.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Darryl Humphreys
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Frank McCarthy Falls Church, Va.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Tony Rosamilia Ledgewood, N.J.
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Shady Fairview, Pa.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Todd Strebel Belleview, Fla
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Bob Vespi
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:21:03 PM