Tournament Details

Entries: 103

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
JC ArbogastElkins, W. Va.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Paul AshbyMadison Township, Ohio
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Steve Benke
Bruno BidoneFrance
Cory Bithell
Jack Bogan
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Chad Gordon
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Chuck HeathJefferson, Ohio
Richard HeydonMcCordsville, Ind.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Mark HooksErie, Pa.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Dwight Householder IINew Kensington, Pa.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Darryl Humphreys
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Frank McCarthyFalls Church, Va.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeelyMorganton, N.C.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Tony RosamiliaLedgewood, N.J.
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike ShadyFairview, Pa.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Todd StrebelBelleview, Fla
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Bob Vespi
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:21:03 PM ;