Tournament Details

Entries: 137

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
George AbrahamsenLaguna Beach, Calif.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
JC ArbogastElkins, W. Va.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Rob Bennett Westhampton, N.Y.
Bruno BidoneFrance
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Jan Brown IISomerset, N.J.
Jerry BunisMatawan, N.J.
Jose CamachoBay Shore, N.Y.
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Kip DeckerWeyers Cave, Va.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Dave Giberson
Norm Ginsberg JRLake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Eddie GivenWilmington, Del.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Chad Gordon
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Carl HoffmireCroydon, Pa.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Brian HowerBangor, Pa.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Stephen LaRosaPhiladelphia
Shawn LavenderWaynesboro, Va.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Keith LeskoPowder Springs, Ga.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LoBiancoPoint Pleasant, N.J.
Bill LykeAgawa, Mass.
Matt Manenty
Barry Marcus
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Frank McCarthyFalls Church, Va.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeelyMorganton, N.C.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Atsushi MiyazakiJapan
Sean Monoski
Chris MonroyHolden, Mass.
Frank MoranManville, N.J.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Willie NaperkowskiRahway, N.J.
Mike Nichols Wichita, Kan.
Tony NorciaPt. Pleasant, N.J.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Walter PalmerStaten Island, N.Y.
Javier PardiVenezuela
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Joe PompilioToms River, N.J.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Karl RamonasWaukesha, Wis.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Robert RogersBrick, N.J.
Tony RosamiliaLedgewood, N.J.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Joseph TinneyHorsham, Pa.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Noel VegaMerced, Calif.
Anthony VigliottiStaten Island, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:20:20 PM ;