Tournament Details

Entries: 186

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArnoldHeath, Ohio
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Barry AsherCosta Mesa, Calif.
Carl AustinGallatin, Tenn.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Phil BarnesWilmington, N.C.
Richard Beattie Dearborn, Mich.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Henry BloughElizabethtown, Pa.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Paul Busch SrDover, Del.
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
Jim Byrnes Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Jerry CaldwellOxford, Mich.
Ken CampbellIthaca, N.Y.
Bernie CarlisleEvansville, Ind.
Pat CarricoDenton, Texas
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Allie ClarkeZanesville, Ohio
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Dale DiamondSpringfield, Ill.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
Ron Donlin Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Darrell DucatPerrysburg, Ohio
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
George Enot JrStuart, Fla.
Mark FennellSeattle
Bob FieldsSan Jose, Calif.
Bruce Forsland
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Chuck Gadbois
John GageAlbion, Pa.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Daryl Gano
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Norm GinsbergKissimmee, Fla.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Len GrayCincinnati
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
Brian Hamner Kearney, Mo.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Don HannamSycamore, Ohio
Gene HarchelroadGreensburg, Pa.
Dennis Harrison East Alton, Ill.
Bob HartAtlanta
Randolph HarveySouth Bend, Ind.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Mickey HighamBattle Creek, Mich.
Rich HoldenChinchilla, Pa.
Bruce HollLevittown, Pa.
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
John IrelandLumberton, N.C.
Jerry JesseeBristol, Va.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Steve JonesBerlin, Md.
George JoynesGaithersburg, Md.
Chester Kaczka
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Lauri Karppala JrFolsom, Calif.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Jack Kerkau
Leo Kiesewetter
Mike Kilgannon Seaford, N.Y.
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Joe Krajkovich
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Ray KreuterWestland, Mich.
Ronald KrippelczSt. Louis
John Krutsch
Robert KwiecienLansing, Mich.
Larry LandisSouderton
Gary Larrick SrJacksonville, Fla.
Phillip Larrick Jacksonville, Fla.
Richard LatvalaEagan, Minn.
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.
Al Lawson
Larry Lichstein Ft. Myers, Fla.
James LongPalm City, Fla.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Oliver MabryWest Bloomfield, Mich.
Lon Marshall
Frank Martinez Jr
Frankie MayReading, Pa.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Clancy MuellerSt. Charles, Mo.
Dick MustainRochester, Minn.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Mike Nelson
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
George NorrisElk Grove, Calif.
Jack OliphantMonroe, Mich.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
John Paris
Bud PeeblesNorth Fairfield, Ohio
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
John Petrucci JRYardley, Pa.
Chuck PierceDallas
Leo PlaiaMETAIRIE
Thomas Price
Charlie PriceGranite City, Ill.
Alfonso PujolBronx, N.Y.
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Michael QuickRochester, Ind.
Dom QuinziEast Rochester, N.Y.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Vince RangeSt. Louis
Gary RankinSebring, Fla.
Dick RhodesSomersworth, N.H.
Charles RiesAffton, Mo.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JRThe Villages, Fla.
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Mike Schmid
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Ray ShuelCanada
Robert Snell Stamford, Conn.
Butch Soper
Duane SoperJackson, Mich.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Frank SpadaFlorence, S.C.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
John StarichaHighland, Mich.
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
John TavanoColumbia, S.C.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Frank Tuccitto JRSouthington, Conn.
David Tuell JrTacoma, Wash.
Bob ValentinoSyosset, N.Y.
Jeff Van Blair Newton, Iowa
Kelly Van HeesNewport, R.I.
Gary VanArsdaleCentral Square, N.Y.
Ronald VandergriftFairmont, W. Va.
Earl VanNess
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Jim WilsonDeltona, Fla.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SRDuluth, Minn.
Ray YocumScottsburg, Ind.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas
Les ZikesPalatine, Ill.
John ZuborAllen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:19:58 PM ;