Tournament Details

Entries: 101

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Lee Armison
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Paul AshbyMadison Township, Ohio
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Michael AustinDade City, Fla.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Bruno BidoneFrance
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Chris BuonaugurioFarmington, N.Y.
Jose CamachoBay Shore, N.Y.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Chad Gordon
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Daren HughesRochester, N.Y.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Steve Lenegan
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Richard Luce
Mark MacriSyracuse, N.Y.
John Mazza
Pete McCordicKaty, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeelyMorganton, N.C.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Nicholas MisenoAmsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
David MushtareWatertown, N.Y.
Mike Nichols Wichita, Kan.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Karl RamonasWaukesha, Wis.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:19:27 PM ;