Track Canandaigua Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 101
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Lee Armison
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Paul Ashby Madison Township, Ohio
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Michael Austin Dade City, Fla.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Bruno Bidone France
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Chris Buonaugurio Farmington, N.Y.
Jose Camacho Bay Shore, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Chad Gordon
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Daren Hughes Rochester, N.Y.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Steve Lenegan
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Richard Luce
Mark Macri Syracuse, N.Y.
John Mazza
Pete McCordic Katy, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
David Mushtare Watertown, N.Y.
Mike Nichols Wichita, Kan.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:19:27 PM