PBA Storm Las Vegas Classic presented by The Casta Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 174
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Stoney Baker Canton, Ga.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Frank Barefoot JR Upland, Calif
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Deron Berwager Kissimmee, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Tim Bowers East Wenatchee, Wash.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
YH Byun Korea
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Michael Camerano Chicago
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Juan Cordova Rio Rancho, N.M.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Cusanelli Coral Springs, Fla.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Gary Duran Moor Park, Calif.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Arthur Fink Jr Altoona, Pa.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jeff Frankos San Francisco
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Steven Gallegos Denver
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Gonzalo Gonzalez Venezuela
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Jeffrey Grego Clarkston, Mich.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Bruce Hamilton Seattle
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hoppe Long Beach, Calif.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Craig Huggins Jacksonville, Fla.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Bruce Leone JR Reseda, Calif.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
William Mackey Norwalk, Calif.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
Wes Malott Dallas
Bob Markiewicz San Diego
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Duane Mellinger Aurora, Colo.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Jackie Miller Bermuda
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Joe Moorehead Converse, Texas
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Tracy Nakashima Hilo, Hawaii
Art Ouzenian El Monte, Calif.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Thomas Patton Jr Olathe, Kan.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jeff Piroozshad Coral Springs, Fla.
Nick Powell Spokane, Wash.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
DonMichael Snow Bakersfield, Calif.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Keith Swanson Casselberry, Fla.
Mike Taylor Las Vegas
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
Michael Tountas Tucson, Ariz.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Steve Warren Arcadia, Calif.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
James Williams Lake Worth, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
TJ Yeip

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 7:59:40 PM