MSN Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 97
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Regis Blane Maricopa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Larry Buglino Phoenix
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Paul Colwell Tucson, Ariz.
John Cook
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Jerry Czzowitz Great Mills, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Michael Friedrichs Glendale, Ariz.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Javier Hernandez South Gate, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Ken Hosp Tucson, Ariz.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Randy Jenovai Elk Grove Village, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Pete McCordic Katy, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Ray Munguia JR Tucson, Ariz.
Jack Myer
Craig Newcomb
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Tom Stahl East Wenatchee, Wash.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Bob Vespi
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:18:14 PM