Tournament Details

Entries: 90

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Ted BaerOmaha, Neb.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Kelly BontaWichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Rodney GarrickSan Francisco
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Tom Hay
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Pete McCordicKaty, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
George McKinney
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mike Nichols Wichita, Kan.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Tom Stahl East Wenatchee, Wash.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Bob Vespi
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:17:57 PM ;