ABC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 158
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Rick Benard Henderson, Nev.
Scott Bender
Gary Bessette Summerdale, Ala.
Scott Beyer Rockton, Ill.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Bob Brust JR Bellmore, N.Y.
Kent Burgan Cynthiana, Ky.
Steven Burnham White Sands Missile Range, N.M
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Gary Cook Arnold, Mo.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Das Las Vegas
Jimmy Davis Houston
Eddie DeAtley Pompano Beach, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Bobby Fleetwood Milford, Conn
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Fred Gensch Greenwood Village, Colo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Tom Hay
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeffrey Hemer Chandler, Ariz.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Roger Hornsby Hot Springs, Ark.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dave Houck Castro Valley, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Lou Kosiba St. Cloud, Minn.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Joseph LaRosa Jr Rio Rancho, Fla.
Tommy Laskow Cherry Hill, N.J.
Bob Laster Bullhead City, Ariz.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Neal Lerner Littleton, Colo.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Loescher Grafton, Ohio
Larry Luvisi Bardstown, Ky.
Bob Markiewicz San Diego
James Martin Vero Beach, Fla.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Jerry McDonald Orlando, Fla
Terry Metzner Kentwood, Mich.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Jason Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Scot Mitamura Kaneohe, Hawaii
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Joe Moore
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Glen Nakagawa Highland Village, Texas
Craig Newcomb
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Bryan Nofal
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Del Powell
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Kelly Ray Arlington, Texas
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Frank Riba Jr Cleveland
Charles Rohmer Ft. Worth, Texas
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Russell Sawyers
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Seifert Beavercreek, Ohio
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Butch Soper
Tom Stahl East Wenatchee, Wash.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Larry Straus Plainview, N.Y.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Tod Thompson Jewett, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Larry Wallace Manassas, Va.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Harold Warren JR Columbia, Mo.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Lindsey Wong Sunnyvale, CA
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Paul Yoder Albuquerque, N.M.
Mark Zamora Plattsmouth, Neb.
Bill Ziegler Knoxville, Tenn.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:17:40 PM