Parker Bohn III Empire State Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 104
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Yoshitaka Aida Japan
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Dick Brady
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Bill Cornell Albany, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Sonny Dorstek Schenectady, N.Y.
William Dunn
Chris Fedden
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Steven Gabriel Averill Park, N.Y.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Peter Hakim Jericho, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Michael Klonowski
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Wayne Krampitz Terryville, Conn.
David Kurlan Melville, N.Y.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Todd Masingo Winston-Salem, N.C.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Pete McCordic Katy, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugo McGroty Schenectady, N.Y.
Fred McMahon Clifton Park, N.Y.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Isaac Paul Albany, N.Y.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Glenn Pruett Bethpage, N.Y.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Dennis Reale Lansdowne, Pa.
Leonard Reyngoudt W. Coxsackie, N.Y.
Derek Reynolds Atlanta
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Jack Scaccia Guiderland, N.Y.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Al Sobin
Chris Sorensen Utica, N.Y.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Charles Tiano III Kingston, N.Y.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Ron Unser Hudson, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Anthony Vigliotti Staten Island, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
John Walther III Clifton Park, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Rodney Wiedmeyer
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:16:34 PM