PBA Chattanooga Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 97
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Stoney Baker Canton, Ga.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Ed Christensen Marietta, Ga.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
William Kammer
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Dennis Killough Indian Trail, N.C.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Keith Lesko Powder Springs, Ga.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Todd Masingo Winston-Salem, N.C.
Frank Massengale Hixson, Tenn.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Pete McCordic Katy, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Chris McGee Townvilel, S.C.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
H Millsaps
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Doug O'Bryant Jasper, Ga.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Bob Vespi
Anthony Vigliotti Staten Island, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Keith White Cleveland, Tenn.
Aaron White Cleveland, Tenn
R Whittington Matthews, N.C.
Rodney Wiedmeyer
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:16:18 PM