Tournament Details

Entries: 109

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brian Atwood Flower Mound, Texas
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Michael AustinHouston
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
David BrewsterCarrollton, Texas
John BurkettSouthlake, Texas
Mike CastonPlano, Texas
Chris CastroDallas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
John FaerberDeSoto, Texas
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Greg KempConroe, Texas
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
K Kosydar
Tony LanningLewisville, Texas
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
James Lewis IIWaco, Texas
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
John Mazza
Pete McCordicKaty, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Bert Morrison
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
Bill Oakes Lawton, Okla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Paul ParkerFt. Worth, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Justin PittsingerGarland, Texas
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
James RobertsLewisville, Texas
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Bob Vespi
Anthony VigliottiStaten Island, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Aaron WalshAmarillo, Texas
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Robert Weeks
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Jimmy YoungPasadena, Texas
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:16:04 PM ;