Tournament Details

Entries: 110

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif.
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Brian Blanchard
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Gene BruihlPetaluma, Calif.
Larry BuglinoPhoenix
YH ByunKorea
Patrick CahalanGilbert, Ariz.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Ricky CoronaYorba Linda, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Billy DasLas Vegas
John DeBenedetta JrHenderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Mike Fletcher
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Ric HamlinVancouver, Wash.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Javier Hernandez South Gate, Calif.
Jeff HickenbottomBrea, Calif.
Murray Hickman SrLas Vegas
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Dave HouckCastro Valley, Calif.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KemptMonrovia, Calif.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Bob MarkiewiczSan Diego
John Mazza
Pete McCordicKaty, Texas
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OhayonEast Setauket, N.Y.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Derek ReynoldsAtlanta
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Satol SasakiJapan
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David Street Madera, Calif.
Kevin Switzer Hawi, Hawaii
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Jimmy TilleryMoriarty, N.M.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
David Tyrrel Manning, Iowa
Bob Vespi
Anthony VigliottiStaten Island, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Aaron WalshAmarillo, Texas
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jimmy YoungPasadena, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:15:45 PM ;
5