PBA Silicon Valley Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 93
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Walt Aldred
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Arnaldo Concepcion Dally City, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
John Dorsett Concord, Calif.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Steve Fields Riverbank, CA
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Richard Gamble
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Thomas Goodchild San Jose, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jerry Kennedy Pleasant Hill, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Don Lane San Francisco
David Lane Las Vegas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Juergen Siemers Brentwood, Calif.
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Kevin Switzer Hawi, Hawaii
Joe Tenorio
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Eddie Williams Van Nuys, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Yee

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:15:02 PM