PBA Days Inn Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 167
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
David Anthony Austin, Texas
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Corey Atkinson Montgomery, Texas
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Michael Austin Houston
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Vic Benedict Tulsa, Okla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Brewster Carrollton, Texas
John Brown Dexter, Mo.
Everett Bubak III Sealy, Texas
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jim Carter Keller, Texas
Chris Castro Dallas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Lynn Cummings Midwest City, Okla
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Steve Drenser Gatesville, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Kent Emert Carrollton, Texas
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Arthur Fink Jr Altoona, Pa.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Kurt Gengelbach Carrollton, Texas
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Scott Hass Hot Springs, Ark.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Paul Henderson Arlington, Texas
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jeremy Hunt Sikeston, Mo.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Rick Irvine Dallas
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Jimmy Johnson Manhattan, Kan.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Christopher Johnson Hot Springs, Ark.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Karl Kielich El Paso, Texas
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Billy Langford
Tony Lanning Lewisville, Texas
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Lou Mann Orlando, Fla.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mark McNear Deerfield Beach, Fla.
Tony Melendez Houston
Robert Michalojko Pittsburgh
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Scott Mincey norman, Okla.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Cody Mollenhauer Dallas
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Michael Monticue Fort Wokth, Texas
Larry Moreno Houston
Bill Oakes Lawton, Okla
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Thomas Patton Jr Olathe, Kan.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Mark Peters Orange Park, Fla.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
Ted Pritts
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Tony Ross Hot Springs, Ark.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
William Thayer Garland, Texas
JD Thompson Euless, Texas
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Blaine Weninger Abilene, Texas
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Ron Williams Keller, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
James Williams Lake Worth, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 7:58:29 PM