Tournament Details

Entries: 167

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
David AnthonyAustin, Texas
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
John ArnellRedmond, Wash.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Corey AtkinsonMontgomery, Texas
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Michael AustinHouston
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Vic BenedictTulsa, Okla.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David BrewsterCarrollton, Texas
John Brown Dexter, Mo.
Everett Bubak IIISealy, Texas
Patrick CahalanGilbert, Ariz.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jim CarterKeller, Texas
Chris CastroDallas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Lynn CummingsMidwest City, Okla
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Steve DrenserGatesville, Texas
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Thomas ElborneRound Rock, Texas
Kent Emert Carrollton, Texas
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Arthur Fink JrAltoona, Pa.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Xeno GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Kurt GengelbachCarrollton, Texas
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Scott HassHot Springs, Ark.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jouni HelminenFinland
Paul HendersonArlington, Texas
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jeremy HuntSikeston, Mo.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Rick IrvineDallas
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Jimmy JohnsonManhattan, Kan.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Christopher Johnson Hot Springs, Ark.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Karl KielichEl Paso, Texas
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Billy Langford
Tony LanningLewisville, Texas
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottDallas
Lou MannOrlando, Fla.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Mark McNearDeerfield Beach, Fla.
Tony MelendezHouston
Robert MichalojkoPittsburgh
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Scott Minceynorman, Okla.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Cody MollenhauerDallas
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Michael MonticueFort Wokth, Texas
Larry MorenoHouston
Bill Oakes Lawton, Okla
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Thomas Patton JrOlathe, Kan.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
Mark Peters Orange Park, Fla.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
Ted Pritts
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Tony RossHot Springs, Ark.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Jamie SensabaughMcHenry, Ill.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
William ThayerGarland, Texas
JD Thompson Euless, Texas
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Blaine WeningerAbilene, Texas
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Ron WilliamsKeller, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
James WilliamsLake Worth, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Brett WolfeTempe, Ariz.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Jimmy YoungPasadena, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 7:58:29 PM ;