Tournament Details

Entries: 130

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Anthony AdamsArchbold, Ohio
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Dennis AngelbeckTiffin, Ohio
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Larry Bak Haslett, Mich.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.
Carey Bock
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Brad Bowman
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Richie BrownMarion, Ohio
Steve BrownYoledo, Ohio
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Brian DeMossBlue Springs, Mo.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Joey Dineen Raleigh, N.C.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Bruce EnglerLiberty Center, Ohio
Mike Estes
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John FowlesEngland
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Chris HaywardToledo, Ohio
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jay HessKissimmee, Fla.
Josh Hettrick Hubbard
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Tom HinzJoliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Bill HuepenbeckerHuron, Ohio
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Leroy JohnsonChicago
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Jeffry Kwiatkowski
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Jeff MackeyMexico, Mo.
Johnny MastersOtsego, Mich.
Amos Mathis Detroit
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.
Robert MichalojkoPittsburgh
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Emilio Mora JrDefiance, Ohio
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
James OllioCranberry Twp. Pa.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Thomas PalenskeHolland, Ohio
Javier PardiVenezuela
Ryan Peebles
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Matt PurkeySpringfield, Ill.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Travis RaskeyRochester Hills, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Andrew RuetzToledo, Ohio
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Kevin TaberToledo, Ohio
Bill Taylor
Anthony ThompsonRedding, Calif.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
JJ VanderwaltRock Hill, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:14:30 PM ;