PBA National Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 130
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Anthony Adams Archbold, Ohio
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dennis Angelbeck Tiffin, Ohio
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Larry Bak Haslett, Mich.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Carey Bock
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Brad Bowman
George Branham III Indianapolis
Richie Brown Marion, Ohio
Steve Brown Yoledo, Ohio
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Brian DeMoss Blue Springs, Mo.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Joey Dineen Raleigh, N.C.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Bruce Engler Liberty Center, Ohio
Mike Estes
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Fowles England
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Chris Hayward Toledo, Ohio
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jay Hess Kissimmee, Fla.
Josh Hettrick Hubbard
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Bill Huepenbecker Huron, Ohio
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Leroy Johnson Chicago
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Jeffry Kwiatkowski
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
Johnny Masters Otsego, Mich.
Amos Mathis Detroit
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Robert Michalojko Pittsburgh
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Emilio Mora Jr Defiance, Ohio
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
James Ollio Cranberry Twp. Pa.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Thomas Palenske Holland, Ohio
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Ryan Peebles
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Matt Purkey Springfield, Ill.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Andrew Ruetz Toledo, Ohio
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Kevin Taber Toledo, Ohio
Bill Taylor
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
JJ Vanderwalt Rock Hill, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:14:30 PM