Parker Bohn III Empire State Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 107
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bickford Fort Edward, N.Y.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Jan Brown II Somerset, N.J.
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Ray Cyr Jr New Hartford, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Pete Dougherty
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Steven Gabriel Averill Park, N.Y.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Ronald Gardner
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Rick Irvine Dallas
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Wayne Krampitz Terryville, Conn.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Marc LeClair
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Joe Mazuryk Altamont, N.Y.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugo McGroty Schenectady, N.Y.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Chris Monroy Holden, Mass.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Edward Nagel Jr Annandale, N.J.
Jordan Nassberg Scottsdale, Ariz.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Tony Rosamilia Ledgewood, N.J.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Al Sobin
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
John Walther III Clifton Park, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Jim Warger Bridgewater, N.J.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:14:09 PM